Networked artists

Between 2000 and 2018, Agricola de Cologne collaborated with about 4700 artists

JavaMuseum – Forum for Internet Technology in Contemporary Art
director & chief curator
Wilfried Agricola de Cologne

JavaMuseum 2000-2010

12 associated curators

Calin Man & Stefan Tiron (Romania), Anna Hatziannaki (Greece), Gita Hashemi (Iran/Canada), Winston Yang (China), Wilton Azevedo (Brazil), Branca Bencic (Croatia), Eugene Umanski (Russia)
Fran Ilich (Mexico), Raul Ferrera-Balanquet (Cuba), Vincent Makowski (France), Darko Fritz (Croatia), Elena Maria Rossi (Italy)

500 net artists

Yael Kanarek (USA), Jody Zellen (USA), Doron Golan (USA/Israel), Jacki Danielchuk (USA), Ian David Aronson (USA), Marilyn Watelet (Belgium), Giacomo Verde (Italy)
Toni Mestrovic (Croatia), Fernando Llanos (Mexico), Patrick Lichty (USA), Eldar Karhalev (Russia), Atle Barcley (Norway), Jaka Zelesnikar (Croatia), George Alamidis (USA)
Leander Seige (Germany), Roman Minaev (Germany), 80/81 (Italy), Brooke A.Knight (USA), Yifat Gat (Israel), John Cavendish (UK), Christina McPhee (USA), sfear bebopanaut (USA)
Digital Sisters Indeed (Italy), Trebor Scholz/Carol Flax (Germany/USA), Wolf Kahlen (Germany), WOWM.org (Croatia), Marek Gibney (Germany), OXIMORIS, Armelle Aulestia (France)
Tiia Johannson (Estonia), Nicole Stenger (USA), Olga Kisseleva (France), Alexandra Globokar (Croatia), Robert F. Krawczyk (USA), MEZ [mary-anne breeze] (Australia)
Ashley Holmes/Matthew Hawker (Australia), Rafael Lozano-Hemmer (Mexico), Maya Kalogera (Croatia), The Red Team (USA), Myron Turner (USA), Calin Man (Romania), j.t.wine (Germany/USA), Tamara Lai (Belgium), Xavier Cahen (France), Victor Vina (Brazil), Tjader Knight.Inc (Finland), Jader Rosa (Brazil), Coniglioviola (Italy), Andrea Polli (USA), Avatar Project (Italy), Lane Last (USA), Frieder Rusmann (Germany) Pedro Fernandes (Brazil), Simon Norton (UK), Robert Kendall (USA), Barry Smylie (Canada), Sergio Maltagliati (Italy), Isabella Bordoni (Italy), Nicolas Clauss (France), Gregory Chatonsky (France), Cendres Lavy (France), Christophe Bruno (France), Pascale Gustin (France), Erational (France), Antoine Schmitt (France), Xavier Malbreil (France), Julie Morel (France), Thierry Vendé (France), jimpunk (France), Joseph Rabie (France), Stéphan Barron (France), Emilie Pitoiset (France),Fred Fenollabbate (France), Patrick-Henri Burgaud (France), FiLH (France), Xavier Leton (France), Cecile Babiole (France), Christophe Bruno (France) , jimpunk (France), Pascal Nieto (France), Ulrich Mathon (France), Nathalie Brevet/Hughes Rochette (France), Michael Sellam (France), Bobig (France), Gilles Balmet (France), Pascal Bruandet (France), Blue Screen (France), Pauline Desormière (France), Les Riches Douaniers (France), Gérard Dalmon (France), Bruno Samper (France), Oliver Auber (France), Vincent Makowski (France), Xavier Makowski & Aurélie Peyron (France)

Sylvestre Evrard (France), Philippe Bruneau (France), Cathbleue (France), Annie Abrahams (France), Valery Grancher (France), Grégoire Zabé (France), Xavier Pehuet (France), Clement Charmet (France), Ricardo Mbarkho (France), Cathbleue & Picabiette (France), Annie Abrahams/Clement Charmet (France), Maurice Benayoun (France), WEWEJE (France), David Guez (France), v.n.a.t.r.c.? (France), Armelle Aulestia (France), 20000 Volt (Italy), Caterina Davinio (Italy), Carla Della Beffa (Italy), Mauro Ceolin (Italy), Bugz – Lucilla Loddi (Italy), ego (Italy), Chiara Passa (Italy), Domiziana Giordano (Italy), dlsan (Italy), Pino Boresta (Italy), Domenico Olivero (Italy), Speranza Casillo (Italy), Francesca di Gregorio (Italy), Gruppo A12 (Italy), Carlo Zanni (Italy), ctrl (Italy), Nicola Tosic (Italy), Limiteazero (Italy), Agnese Trocchi (Italy), Clockworker Nik (Italy), Marcello Mercado (Italy), UsineDeBoutons (Italy), Enrico Tomaselli, (Italy), Alessandro Piana Bianco (Italy), Marco Cadioli )Italy), Blogwork/Venice Biennale (Italy), Marina Zerbarini (Argentina), Ana Maria Uribe (Argentina), Paula Cordova (Argentina), Juan Manuel Patiño (Argentina), Gabriel Otero (Argentina), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Indira Mariam Montoya (Argentina), , Robert Echen ((Argentina), Dina Roisman (Argentina), Virginia Buitron (Argentina), Muriel Frega (Argentina), Andamio Contiguo (Argentina), Ricardo Miranda Zuñiga (Nicaragua), Jesus Macarena-Avila (USA), Paco F. Parado (Mexico), Humberto Ramirez (Chile), Eduardo Navas (Chile), Juan Devis (USA), Alvaro Aardevol (Spain), Enrique Radigales )Spain), Antonio Alvarado (Spain), On Air (Spain), santo_file (Spain), Julian Alvarez (Spain), Mashica (Spain), Clemente Padin (Uruguay), Marcelo Frazão (Brazil), Fernando Rabelo (Brazil), Regina Célia Pinto (Brazil), re:combo (Brazil), Lucia Leão (Brazil), Joesér Alvarez (Spain), Andrei Rubina Thomaz (Brazil), Jorge Luis Antonio (Brazil), Marco Casado (Brazil), Arcángel Constantini (Mexico), Cindy Gabriela Flores (Mexico), Fran Ilich (Mexico), Ivan Monroy-Lopez (Mexico), Ricardo Rendon (Mexico), Antonio Mendoza (Mexico), Ivan Abreu (Mexico), Raul Ferrera-Balanquet (Cuba), Yucef Merhi (Venezuela), Claudia Tribin (Colombia), Bela Rosemberg (Colombia), Liliana Molina Moreno (Colombia), Guerrera del Interfaz (Spain), Christian Oyarzún (Chile), Isabel Aranda Yto (Chile), Sachiko Hayashi (Japan/Sweden), David Clark (Canada), Jillian McDonald (Canada), Agence Topo (Canada), Thomson & Craighead (UK), Gair Dunlop & Dan Norton (UK), Babel (UK/Canada), Michael Szpakowski (UK), Enrique Radigales (UK/Spain), Roxanne Wolanczyk (USA), Redcaiman (USA), Nathan Martin, Tyler Jacobsen & Todd Willey (USA)

Jonah Brucker-Cohen (UK), Adele Prince/Edward Hill (UK), Dimitre Lima (Brazil), Marcus Neustetter (South Africa), Nicolas Economos (USA), Reiner Strasser (Germany), Nadja Kutz und Tim Nikolai Hoffmann (Germany), Jens Sundheim (Germany), Sascha Büttner (Germany), Bernhard Reuss (GermaNY9; Martin Mittelmeier (Germany), kyon (Germany), Per Pegelow (Germany), Franz Alken (Germany), Ralf Hellmann (Germany), Joern Ebner (Germany), Thomas Tirel (Germany), Stephan Hager (Germany), Malte Steiner (Germany), AmbientTV (UK), Johannes Auer (Germany), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Yvonne Martinsson (Sweden), Eric Sandellin (Sweden), Magnus Torstensson (Sweden), Tiia Johannson (Estonia), Raivio Keelomes (Estonia), Dagmar Kase (Estonia), Erkki Kirjalainen (Finland), Paivi Hintsanen (Finl#nd), Thomas Petersen (Denmark), Mark Polishook (Denmark), Peter Lind (Denmark), Marianne Holm Hansen (Denmark), Arne Rygg (Norway), Lisa Rosenmeier (Denmark), Eva Sjuve (Norway), Jørgen Larson (Norway), Bjørn Wangen (Norway), Lars Vilhelmsen (Denmark), Rakel Meyers & Raul BB (Spain), Maite Camacho (Spain), Karla Brunet (Brazil), Dante Smirnoff (Brazil), Stefanie Alice Vandendriesche (Spain), Un Mundo Feliz (Spain), Nancy Mauro-Flude (Australia), Kirsty Boyle (Australia), Maria Miranda & Norie Neumark (Australia), JASON SWEENEY (Australia), Luke Duncalfe (Australia), Komninos Zervos (Australia), Lisa Cianci (Australia), Lisa Gye (Australia), Francesca da Rimini (Australia), Mireille Astore (Australia/Lebanon), Melissa Rackham (Australia), Adam Nash/Mami Yamanaka (Australia), Geniwate (Australia), Robert Finder (Australia), John Johnston (Australia), May Trubuhovich (Australia), Winston Yang (China), 8gg.com (China), Kenji Siratori (Japan), Eric van Hove (Belgium), Roopesh Sitharan (Malaysia), Nazrin (Malaysia), Wirecrossing (Singapore), Tsunamii.net (Singapore), Post-Exile Collective (Pakistan), Sarawut Chutiwongpeti (Thailand), Downwind Productions (India), Shilpa Gupta (India), Shirin Kouladjie (Iran), Gita Hashemi (Iran), Haleh Niazmand (Iran), Avi Rosen (Israel), Tamar Schori (Israel), Gair Dunlop (UK), James Robert Ford (UK), STANZA (UK), Jess Loseby (UK), Susan Collins (UK), Patrick Simons (U), Dan Norton (UK), Marc Garrett (UK), Ruth Cathlow (UK), Sarah Doyle (UK), Kate Southworth (UK), Furtherfield (UK), Brian Routh (UK), Stephen Bossonet (UK), Michael Szpakowski (UK), Ken Davidson (UK), TalkingBirds (UK), Oliver Flexman (UK), Adele Prince/Edward Hill (UK), Conor McGarrigle (Ireland), Nick Barker (UK), Jane Wingfield (UK), Beverly Hood (UK), Dennis McNulty/Cliona Harmey (UK), M Takeo Magruder (UK), Katrina McPherson and Simon Fildes (UK), Cliona Harmey (UK),laurie halsey brown (Netherlands)

Nanette Wylde (USA), Michael Kargl aka Carlos Katastrofsky (Austria), JanedaPain/Jane Crayton (USA), Rodrigo de Toledo (Brazil), Emilio Jiménez Sánchez (Mexico), Andreja Andric (Serbia), Kathrin Kur (Germany), Andrea Polli (USA), Nicole Lawter (UK), Ian Flitman (UK), Speranza Casillo (Italy), Marc Lee (Switzerland), Sandra Crisp (USA), Beat Suter and René Bauer (Switzerland), Sue Huang (Hongkong), Fabian Giles (Mexico), Gast Bouschet (Belgium), VALENTIN CHINCISAN (Romania), Pat Badani (USA), Fanny Aboulker (France), Randy Adams aka runran (Canada), Tauvydas Bajarkevicius (Lithuania), Raheema Beegum (India), JR Carpenter (Canada), Antony Carriere (USA), Dylan Davis (Australia), Ryan Gallagher (USA), Ellie Harrison (UK), Jeremy Hight (USA), Salvatore Iaconesi (Italy), Aleksandar Janicijevic (Canada), Richard Jochum (USA), Keith Deverell, Seth Keen, David Wolf (Australia), Vytautas Michelkevicius (Lithuania), Alex Pearl (USA), Robert Sloon (South Africa), Andres Torres (Chile), Ubermorgen.com (Austria), Matthew Williamson (Canada), Les Liens Invisibles (France), Katty Vandenberghe /Chris Diedericks (South Africa), Konstantia Sofokleous (Cyprus), Carlo Sansolo (Brazil), Ian M Clothier (New Zealand), Ethan Ham/Benjamin Rosenbaum (USA), Gaya Gajewska (UK), Ernesto Rios (Brazil), SoiiZen Art Labs (China), Dirk Vekemans (Belgium), JiHyun Ahn (USA), Alan Bigelow (USA), Osvaldo Cibils (Uruguay), Henry Gwiazda, Reed Peiffer (USA), Hyeseung Yoo (South Korea), Anders Weberg (Sweden), A. Andreas (Netherlands), Adam Buczek (USA), Ute Hoerner/Matthias Antlfinger /Austria), Katty Vandenberghe/Janine Lewis (South Africa), Christoph Bruchansky (USA), Martin John Callanan (UK), G.H. Hovagimyan (USA), Julian Konczak (USA), Alexander Mouton USA), Andre Vallias (Brazil), Chris Funkhouser (USA), Tania Fraga (Brazil), Panos Kouros (Greece), Jennifer and Kevin McCoy (USA), Lunar (Croatia), Zhel (Croatia), Shirin Kouladije (Canada), Elena Stanic (Croatia), Olja Stipanovic (Croatia), Jelena Vukotic (Croatia), Vanesa Turcinhodzic (Croatia), Petar Brajnovic (Croatia), Tomislav Brajnovic (Croatia), Karo (Croatia), Makis Faros (Greece), Dimitris Zouroudis (Greece), Babis Venetopoulos (Greece), Athanasis Beroutsos (Greece), –Viki Betsou (Greece), Joyce Charis (Greece), AL (France), Mauro Ceolin (Italy), Arthur X. Doyle (Ireland), Cyril Rouge (France), Eugeny Umansky (Russia), Jevgeny Palamarchuk (Russia), Yuri Vasiliev (Russia)

Anatoly Belov (Russia), Dmitry Bulnygin (Russia), Oleg Lystsov (Russia), Alexey Tschebykin (Russia), Ivan Monroy-Lopez (Mexico), kdag (Colombia/Spain), Judith Villamayor (Argentina), URTICA (Serbia/Montenegro), Trebor Scholz (USA), Darko Fritz (Croatia/Netherlands), Ruth Catlow (UK), Alex Dragulescu (Romania), Fernando Palmeiro (Spain), Paul Catanese (USA), Giselle Beiguelman (Brazil), Ricardo Baez (Venezuela), Santiago Perez Alfaro (Mexico), Juan Devis and OnRamp Arts (Colombia/USA), Alex Riviera (Peru/USA), Jaromil (Austria), Hardpressed Collective (Pakistan), Threadbare Coalition (Canada), Beeoff –> Olle Huge, Tomas Linell, Mikael Scherdin (Sweden), Sergiu Negulici (Romania), Milos Jovanovic (Romania), Catalin Rulea (Romania), Daniel Gontz (Romania), Valentin Chincisan (Romania), Gijs Gieskes (NL), Antti Sakari Saario (Finland), ARM with John Hegre (Norway), Continental Fruit (Norway), Cosmic Jinx (Norway), Christian Bøen (Norway), Thorsen, Lossius, Bastiansen (Norway), Erkki Kirjalainen (/Santtu Rantanen) (Finland, Nathaniel Stern (USA), Oliver Dyens (Canada), Garrett Lynch (Ireland), Werner Cee (Germany), Liz Miller (USA), Mustafa Maluka (South Africa), Irena Paskali (Macedonia), GAST BOUSCHET/Nadine Hilbert (Belgium), Mark Cypher (Australia), Dario Quaranta (Italy), Moar Joanne (New Zealand/Germany), Rainer Prohaska (Austria ), Mark Sedgewick (USA), Société Réaliste (France/Hungary), Bjoern Karneborgen (Germany), Alexa Wright (UK), Robert Spahr (USA), Khaled Sabsabi (Lebanon/Australia), Sonya Nielson (Australia), Ricardo Miranda Zuniga (Nicaragua), James Robert Ford (UK), Deb King (USA), Gregorios Pharmakis (Greece), Tobias Sternberg (UK/Sweden), Fabian Taranto (Spain), Thomas Petersen (Denmark), Anahi Caceres (Argentina), Barry Smylie (Canada), Nick Fox-Gieg (USA), Mark Kammerbauer (USA), Lederman, Russet (USA), Perrin, Natalie (France), Qohtaiwoo (China), Andre Sier (Brazil)
Rebecca Young (USA), Ida Julsen (Norway), Erika Lincoln (USA), José Vieira (Portugal), Michael Cousin (UK), Adam Trowbridge (USA), xname USA), Carmen Olmo (Colombia), Chris Basmajian (USA), Jing Zhou (China), Timo Kahlen (Germany), Curt Cloninger (USA), Susanne Berkenheger (Germany), Reginald Brooks (USA), York Is Us Collective (UK), AND-OR and Johannes Auer (Germany), Lily & Honglei (China), Tirso Orive Liarte (Spain), Myriam Thyes (Switzerland), Tomas Rawski (Mexico), ui uuii (USA), Evelin Stermitz (Austria), David Boardman & Paolo Gerbaudo (Italy), Tamar Schori & Oded Perry (Israel), Dawid Marcinkowski (USA), Greg Giannis (Australia), Constant Dullaart (Belgium), Mike Ruiz (USA), Videored Collective (UK), Sean Hovendick (UK), Nicole Stenger (USA), Ayman Alazraq (Palestine), Westbrook/Trowbridge (USA), Michiel Koelink (Netherlands), Dida Papalexandrou (Greece), Hyeseung Yoo (south Korea), David Morneau (USA)

E.W.Walters (Poland), P. J. Moskal (USA), Ana Carvalho (Portugal), Mark Beasley (USA), James B. Pollack (USA), Panayiotis Payiatis (Greece), Miriam Needoba (South Africa), Roderick Coover (USA), Agam Andreas (Netherlands), Gonzalo Cueto (Chile), Stefan Baltensberger (Switzerland), Matias Giulani (Spain), Ernesto Rios Lanz (Spain), Aaron Oldenburg (USA), Matthieu Cherubini (France), Volkslesen.tv (Germany), Andrei Thomaz & Martin Heuser (Brazil/Germany), Yota Morimoto (Japan), Vesna Srnic (Croatia), David Colagiovanni (Italy)

SoundLab – sonic arts
director & chief curator
Wilfried Agricola de Cologne

2004 – 2018
15 years soundart

10 major soundart projects – including 11 curators & 700 artists

11 associated curators
Tobia Van Veen (Canada), Rainer Krause (Chile), Michael Yuen (Australia), John Kannenberg (USA), Peter Wolf (Germany), Ivan Bachev (Bulgaria), Ruben Garcia (Spain), Juan Antonio Lleo (Spain), Zoe Drayton (New Zealand), Julian Jonker (South Africa), Eva Sjuve (Norway)

700 artistsCologneOFF – Cologne International Videoart Festival
VideoChannel – curatorial platform for Art & Moving Images
CTF – The Collective Trauma Film Collections
The artvideoKOELN Collections
director & curator
Wilfried Agricola de Cologne

2005-2014

Founded in 2005, Cologne International Videoart Festival released until 2014, 10 festival editions in total, each year one festival under a different topic

art & moving images

2300 listed artists

102 (cologneOFF 1) Arzu Ozkal Telhan, Andrew Johnson, Elia Alba, A. Girik & O. Shatalova, Eleanor Gates Stuart, Ina Loitzl, Joao Paulo Simoe, Elisabeth Smolar, Beatrice Allegrant, Unnur A. Einarsdottir, Sonja Vuk, Irene Tetaz, Risk Hazekamp, Rahel Maher, Eileen Bonner, Steven Dixon, Sinasi Günes, Michael Brynntrup, Fred Koenig, Joey Hateley, Ane Lan, Carlo Sansolo, Erika Frenkel, Yamil Jamani, Reuben Preston, Welmo Joseph, Calin Dan, Jens Salander, Dana Levy, Antonia Valero, Lital Dotan & Eyal Perry, Gudrun Bittner, Petra Lindholm, Yi Hyung Kim, Andrea Ferrara, Tan Chui Mui, Nita Mocanu, Rafael Alcala, Nancy Atatkan

(cologneOFF 2) Andric, Andreja (Italy), Arrighi, Mauro & Buziol, Marco (Italy), Babel (Canada), Battey, Bret (UK), Blinkhorn, Daniel (Australia), Braun, Carol-Ann (France), Bundaberg Media Research Group (Aus), Burns, David (USA), Capel, Mattieu (France), Capone, Sean (USA), Cardot, Jason Paul (USA), Einarsdottir, Unnur Andrea (Iceland), Eng, Angie (USA), Frenkel, Erika (Brazil), Golan, Doron (USA), Günes, Sinasi (Turkey), Kraczyna, Anatol, Last, Lane (USA), Lo Iacono, Daniel (Germany), Marri, Girolamo (Italy), McClymont, Alistair (UK), Miller, Dennis H. (USA), Mylicon/EN (Italy), Obeid, Leticia El Halli (Argentina), Owenns, Jimmy (France), Paterson, Simone (USA), Pellman, Samuel (USA), Pernot, Laurent (France), Pygar – Hugo Olim Joao Ricardo (Portugal), Seward, Rob (USA), Shalom, Gabriel (USA), Towne, Shawne (USA), VJ 1MPAR (Brazil), VUK, Sonja (Croatia)

(cologneoff 3) Nick Fox-Gieg (USA), Ji Hyung Ahn (South Korea), Silvia Cacciatori Filloy (Uruguay), Konstantin Dimitriev (Russia), Rami Fischler (Australia), Anaisa Franco (Brazil), Kaspars Groshevs (Latvia), Henry Gwiazda (USA), Gerald Habarth (USA), Ina Lotzl (Austria), Lycette Bros. (Australia), Man Kim (South Korea/USA), Hermes Mangialardo (Italy), Lars Nagler (Germany), Martin Oja (Estonia), Tom de Pekin (France), Ying-Fang Shen (Taiwan), Nadja Solari (Switzerland), Simon Streatfeild (Australia), Andy Sykes (UK), Alexander Satim Timofeev (Russia), topo – Leonardo R. Beltrán Navarro (Chile)

100 (cologneoff 4) Dario Bardic (Croatia), David Jakubovic (USA), Daniel Slåttnes(Norway), Grace Schwindt (UK), Virginie Foloppe, Giuseppe Girardi (Italy), Felipe Matilla Alonso (Spain), Ane Lan (Norway), Daniel Rodrigo , Carla Della Beffa , Sinasi Günes , Yu Cheng Yu , Shoko Toda , Christian Bermudez , Liu Wei, Maria Ylikoski, Julio Velaso , Jay Needham , Mihai Grecu , Nhieu Do , Sheldon Brown , Anders Weberg, Mikael Prey aka Fetish23 , Magsamen + Hillerbrand , Bill Domonkos , “Michal Brzezinski , Miri Nishri, Linda Persson, Robin Kiteley , Pietro Mele , Yu Chung-I , Roch Forowicz , Swakkhyar Deka , Brad Schwede , Michael Fortune, Barrett, Amanda, Blinkhorn, Daniel, Burns, David , Domonkos, Bill , Ebert Brothers , Niemetz, Anne , Fitz, Matthias , Sansolo, Carlo , Ho, Jaye , Lemeh42 , Reyna, Alexander , HSIEH, Jo-Lin , Lo, Yi-Chun , Prey, Mikael (aka Fetish23) , Daniel Tésy , Walters, E.W.,Gwiazda, Henry , LOGAN KEVIN , Lossgott, Kai , Wei, Liu , Smolarz, Elisabeth , Yu, Cheng Yu , O’Sullivan, Richard ,m Piotr Nowak / Samuel Van Ransbeeck , Bolger, Darren , Miri Nishri , Richard Jochum , Sansolo, Carlo , Flitman, Ian, Burchell, Kenzie, Yin-Ling Chen, Chio, Angelica, Galvin, Kirsten , Helzle, Wolf, Lan, Ane , Shatalova, Oksana , Shea, Pip , Lapcevic, Milica & Sojat, Vladimir , Holden, Sam , Peruzovic, Filip , Vilmar da Silva José , Érika Fraenkel , Bruno Bresani , Jay Needham, Alexandre, Borja, Bruno Bresani , Gerard Freixes Ribera , Michael Fortune, ŽELJKA FUDERER LEVAK, Yoko FUKUSHIMA , Irina Novarese, Nicole Rademacher , Rafael , Arthur Reynolds , Arthur Tuoto, Vilmar da Silva José , Alison Williams , Aryn Zev , Juriaan Moolhuysen , Danielle Adair , , Beatrice Allegratim, , Alessandro Brucini ,Sandra S. Chiu ,Tobaron Waxman – Yoni Niv – Elad Shniderman , Carla Della Beffa , Valentina Ferrandes, Erika Fraenkel , Jeff Gompertz , Isidora Ilic , Jesse La Flair ,Magrin, Alberto

103 Mary Magsamen & Stephan Hillerbrand , Pietro Mele , Mark Ramsel Salvatus , Joshua & Zachary Sandler , Skender, Martina (Croatia) , Roy Sumit, Agnes Szelag , GerGer , Jason Dee , Unnur Andrea Einarsdottir, Jessica Curry, Antti Salvela, Grace Graupe-Pillard , Jeanette Louie,Caterina Davinio , Marina Landia , Paolo Bonfiglio , Henry Gwiazda , Anders Weberg , Karen Trask , Nicole Pruckermayr , Elham Rokni, Nicole Rademacher, Richard Jochum, Shelagh Fenner, Sonja Vuk , Anahita Hekmat , Pekka Ruuska , Magsamen & Hillerbrand , Natasha Cordasic , Antonio Alvarado, Magnus Irvin, Anna Bieluszko & Magdalena Jachimiak , Marianna and Daniel O’Reilly (UK), Casey McKee (USA), Masha Yozefpolsky (Israel), Jym Davis (USA), Marita Contreras (Peru), Erika Yeomans (USA), Frank Gatti (France), Heidi Kumao (USA), Les Riches Dounaniers (France), Alex Lora (Spain), Ascan Breuer (Germany), Alysse Stepanian (Iran), Boris Sribar (Serbia), Karlos Alastruey (Spain), Margarida Paiva (Portugal), Soumendra Padhi (India), Ioannis Roumeliotis (Greece), Ran Slavin (Israel), Ulf Kristiansen (Norway), Renata Padovan (Brazil), Lily & Honglei (China), Holly Rodricks (USA), Arzu Ozkal Telhan (Turkey), Daniel Desiderio Páez Castillo & Carolina Padilla Villarraga (Spain), Milica Rakic (Serbia), Haim Ben Shitrit (Israel), Arthur Tuoto (Brazil), Joaquin Gasgonia Palencia (Philippines), Roland Wegerer (Austria), Fumiko Matsuyama (Japan), Vladimir Mitrev (Bulgaria), Jill Sigman (USA), My name is Scot (Canada), Istvan Rusvai (Hungary), Lin Fangsuo (China), Sinasi Günes (Turkey), Jamie Marie Waelchli (USA), Bill Domonkos (USA), Fabio Scacchioli (Italy), Pekka Ruuska (Finland), Roland Fuhrmann (GER), Aryn Zev (USA), Valerie Garlick (USA), Rafael (Belgium), Iona Pelovska (Canada), Anna FC Smith (UK), Virginie Foloppe (France), Priscilla Pomeroy (Mexico), Carla Della Beffa (Italy), Julio Orta Villarreal (MX), Silvana Dunat (Croatia), Chis Coleman (USA), Luana Visciglia (Italy), Nuria Frogoso (Mexico), Philip Matousek, Anna Porzelt, Amorea Cosmalion, Jonas Ungar, Nilgün Serbest & Tobias Kurtz, Sibylle Trickes, Susanne Wiegner, Maya Schweizer, Amit Epstein, Anna Hirschmann,Johanna Reich, Dina Boswank

100 Shota Gamisonia (Russia), Ayman Azraq (Palestine), Mohammed Harb (Palestine, Rosa Futuro (Italy, Shahar Marcus (Israel), Dellani Lima – Joacélio Batista (Brazil), Robby Rackleff (USA), Barry Morse (USA), Francesca Fini (Italy, Ulf Kristiansen (Norway) , Cyane Tornatzky (USA) , Angela Washko (USA) , Adam Dragojevich (Croatia) , Bijoyini Chatterjee (Indiia), Jack Brandtman (Australia) , Ulf Kristinansen (Norway), Emeka Ogboh (Nigeria), Ocusonic aka Paul O Donoghue (Ireland) , Denise Hood (USA) , Irina Gabiani (Georgia) , Sai Hua Kuan (Singapore) , Pablo Fernandez-Pujol (Spain) , Johanna Reich (Germany), Ubermorgen.com (Austria), Nathania Rubin (USA) , Alicia Felberbaum (UK) , Luc Gut (Switzerland) , Jon Rubin (USA) , Birger Åseson Storaas (Norway) , Jeffrey Anderson Bliss (USA), Daveed Shwartz (Israel) , Debbie White (Australia) , Karlos Alastruey (Spain) , Richard Bolland (RSA) , Confusion Group (Spain), Neringa Naujokaite (Lithuania) , Renata Gaspar & Marcin Dudek (Poland), , Aiko Okamoto (Japan) , Marc Thele (Germany) , Henry Gwiazda (USA) , Roland Quelven (France) , Aysegul Guryuksel (Turkey) , David Geiss (Canada) , Fumiko Matsuyama (Japan) , Juan Obando (Colombia), Tajinder Singh Dhami (UK) , Alfred Banze (German, Ayatgali Tuleubek (Kazakhstan) , John Criscitello (USA) , Lukas Matejka (Slovakia) , Megan Daalder (USA) , Jared Katsiane (USA) , Fintan Ryan (Ireland), Maria Canas (Spain), Dr. Boston (USA), Aleksandar Grozdanovski (Macedonia), Julie Meitz (USA) , Jorge Garcia Velayos (Spain) , Cynthia Domenico (Brazil), Biying Zhang (China) , Luis Ascanio (Venezuela), Jerome Symons (The Netherlands) , Niamh Heery (Ireland) , Ciento Volando Collective (Spain) , Gonzalo Cueto (Chile) , Shun Yu Mo (Hongkong) , Doug Williams (USA) , Filippo Tagliati (Italy) , Boris Eldagsen (Germany) , Laura Brocken (UK) , Xiaowen Zhu (China) , Andrew Venell (USA) , Lemeh 42 (Italy) , Andi McGarry (Ireland), Tadas Tvarionas (Lithuania) , Athur Tuoto (Brazil) , iaaai (France) , Raphaël Blum (France), Darko Stojkov (Serbia) , David Boris Miranda Hardy, Hector Falcón Villa, Brandon Watz, Katya Gorker (Chile) –, Giulia Berto & Giulia Forgione (Italy) –, Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russia) , Kira Zhigalina (Russia), Albert Merino (Spain) , Yuriy Kruchak, Yulia Kostereva (UA) , Shahar Marcus (Israel) , Signe Chiper-Lillemark (Denmark), My Name is Scot (Canada) , Kristian de la Riva (UK) , Ana Brotas (Portugal) , Sarah Mock (Germany) , Dennis Summers (USA), Inese Stade (Latvia) , Basel El Macqusi (Palestine) , Sarah Berger (Germany), Dénes Ruzsa (Hungary)

100 Matthias Härenstam (Sweden), Albert Merino (Spain), Eva Olsson (Sweden), Yuriy Kruchak, Yulia Kostereva (Ukraine), Adele Raczkövi (Austria, Valerio de Bonis (Italy), Octavian Fedorovici (Romania), Romit K. Dasgupta (India), silviatoyindustries (USA), Eimhin Hawes (Ireland), Dee Hood (USA), Breixo Viejo (Spain), Hope Tucker (USA), Heejoo Gwen Kim (South Korea), David Rohn (USA), Fran Orallo (Spain), Gabriel Shalom (USA), Ellen Wetmore (USA), Athanasia Leivaditou (Greece), Shahar Marcus (Israel), Stine Wexelsen Goksøyr (Norway), Mikhail Torich (USA), Shigeo Arikawa (Japan), Lena Nosenko (Ukraine), Vera Abakumova (Ukraine), Shelley Jordon (USA), Aleksandra Acic (Serbia), Juan Manuel Castrillo (Argentina), Susanne Wiegner (Germany), Francesca Fini (Italy), Unity Art Nabiha & Thom (Germany), Henry Gwiazda (USA), Evo Preisner (Netherlands), Ninia Sverdrup (Sweden), Myriam Thyes (Switzerland), Alexander Isaenko (Ukraine), Yaron Lapid (Israel), Sarah Mock (Germany), Andreas Papadopulos (Greece), Raphael Blum (France), William Peña (Colombia), Tim Stokes (UK) Lois Patino (Spain), Zlatko Cosic (Bosnia), Claundia Borgna (It), Xiaowen Zhu (China), Liu Haiping (China), Jade Cantwell (Australia), Eva Marosy-Weide (Australia), Pierre & Jean Villemin (France), Andreas Papadopoulos (Greece), Hans Gindlesberger (USA), Sara Sun (USA), Aaron Oldenburg (USA) , Dan Hudson (Canada), Andrew Fedak (USA), Marko Batista (Slovenia), Neil Ira Needleman (USA), Felice Hapetzeder (Sweden), Tubie Tsai (Taiwan), Oksana Chepelyk (Ukraine), Liu Wei (China), Valerio de Bonis (Italy), Ezra Wube (Ethiopia), Juan Lopez (Colombia), Daniel Djamo (Romania ), Evangelia Christakou (Greece), James Woodward (USA), James George (USA), Guli Silberstein (UK), Nandita Kumar (India), Theme Bannenberg & NOK Snel (NL), Sergio Sotomayor (Spain), Morten Dysgaard (Denmark), Jose Vieira (Portugal), Wrik Mead (Canada), Alysse Stepanian (Iran), Daniela Risch (Germany), Shahar Marcus (Israel), Maria Kelesidi (UK), Heidi Stokes (UK), Simone Stoll (Germany), Wen Zhu (China), Todd Fuller (Australia), Leigh Anne Wells (USA), Alexander Isaenko (Ukraine), Alexei Dimitriev, (Russia), Alexei DeBronhe (Belarus), Fredy Clavijo Cuartas (Colombia), Octavian Fedorovici (Romania), Sebastian Wiedemann (Argentina), Hamza Halloubi (Morocco), Effrosyni Kontogeorgou (Greece), Ruben Tomas (Spain), Stine Gonsholt (Norway), Henok Getachew (Ethiopia), Tova Beck-Friedman (USA), Johnny Milner (Australia), Robert Quelven (France)

100 Mike Celona (USA), Mario Damian Funes (Argentina), Soumendra Padhi (India), Henry Warnakulasuriya (Sri Lanka), Ezra Wube (Ethiopia), Ramon Suau Lleal (Spain), Devis Venturelli (Italy), Morten Dysgaard (DenmarK), Bruno di Lecce (Italy), Mohammed Harb (Palestine), Alexander Lorenz (Germany), Majed Shala (Palestine), Jude Anogwih (Nigeria), Mia Degner (Denmark) , Eva Olsson (Sweden), Andres Jurado (Colombia), Jean Gabriel Periot (France), Shaun O’ Connor (Ireland), Lino Strangis (Italy), Alessandro Amaducci (Italy), Carolyn Kane (USA), Silvia de Gennaro (Italy), Shahar Marcus (Israel), Emeka Ogboh (Nigeria), Gjoke Gojani (Kosovo), Robbie Rackleff (USA), Chris Koelsch (USA), Marita Contreras (Peru), David Trullo (Spain) , Bettina Hutschek (Germany),Manuela Barile (Portugal), Roland Wegerer (Austria) , R. Ridgway/ R. van Amersfoort (NL), Kelly Oliver & Keary Rosen (USA), Min Kim Park (South Korea), Karlos Alastruey (Spain)
Francesca Fini (Italy), Ellen Lake (USA), Pramod Saahoo (India), Ane Lan (Norway), Shareef Sarhan (Palestine) , Cristobal Catalan (Spain), Jonas Nilsson (Sweden), Xi Feng (China), Ann Steuernagel (USA), Andres Jurado & Laura Josephine Snyder (Colombia) , Jing Zhou (China), Ligia Pintado (Mexico), Alessandro Zangirolami (Italy), Julian Bonequi (Mexico), Alex Hetherington (UK) , Nikos Pastras (Greece), Sara Francesca Tirelli (Italy), I-Chun Chen (Taiwan), David Antony Sant (Australia), Karlos Alastruey (Spain), Ewelina Aleksandrowicz & Andrzej Wojtas (PL), Diego Mauricio Alvarez (Colombia), Antonina Baever (Russia) , Orsolya Bajusz (Hungary), Sharlene Bamboat & Alexis Mitchell (CA), Bankleer (Germany) , Emilio Bassail (Mexico) , Nicola Bergström Hansen (Sweden) , Alexandre Braga (Portugal), Giovanni Bucci (Italy), Dorothea Carl I Claudia Reiche (Germany) , Daniel Djamo (Romania) , Samba Fall (Senegal) , Imohammed Fettaka (Morocco) , Francesca Fini (Italy), Gergely Fogarasi (Hungary) , Kristina Frank (Sweden) , Varvara Frolova (Russia), Silvia De Gennaro (Italy) , Ryota Hamasaki (Japan), Max Hattler (Germany) , Beate Hecher/Markus Keim (Austria) , Angelika Herta (Austria) , Youki Hirakawa (Japan) , Wei-Ming Ho (Taiwan), Osamu Hsieh (Taiwan) , Alexander Isaenko (Ukraine), Mark Kadota (Japan) , Jasmine Kainy (Israel), Kristina Kanders (Germany) , David King (Australia) , Tagit Klimor (Israel)- , Maria Korporal (Italy) , Stefan Larsson (Sweden) , Francesca Leoni (Italy) , Marie Magescas (France) , Shahar Marcus (Israel) , Conor McFeely (UK)
Albert Merino (Spain) , Jonas Nilsson (Sweden) , Eva Olsson (Sweden) , Lois Patiño (Spain) , Yoav Peled (Israel) , Rithea Phichith (Cambodia)

104 Heidi Phillips (Canada), Paula Marcela Restrepo Cardona (Colombia), Jean-Michel Rolland (France), Elisbeth Ross (Mexico), Cinzia Sarto (Italy), Guli Silberstein (Israel), Nicole Sloan (USA), Karolien Soete (Belgium), Karla Spiluttini (Austria), Tasos Stamou (Greece), Noriyuki Suzuki (Japan), Myriam Thyes (Switzerland), Andrej Tisma (Serbia) , Paul Turano (USA), Eitan Vitkon (Israel), Przemek Węgrzyn (Poland) , Liu Wei (China), Tushar Waghela (India), Owen Eric Wood (Canada), Ezra Wube (Ethiopia), Danijel Zezelj (Croatia), Alterazioni Video and Luca Babini (Italy), Brit Bunkley (New Zealand), Joanot Cortes (Spain), John Cohrs (USA), Jay Critchley (USA), Uygar Demoglu (Turkey), Nenko Genov (Bulgaria), Dan Hudson (Canada), Kristine Kanders, (Germany), Lea Lahoud (Lebanon), Marcantonio Lunardi (Italy), Katherine Oggier Chanda (CH), Evan Paschke (USA), Shabnam Piryaei (USA), Aleksey Rumyantsev (Kazakhstan), Dénes Ruzsa (Hungary), Cinzia Sarto (Italy) , Vasili Tsybulka (Belarus), Ivar Veermae (Estonia) , Anders Weberg (Sweden) , Susanne Wiegner (Germany), Andrew Norman Wilson (USA), Katrin Wölger (Austria), Cha Chung Yang (Taiwan), Yasser Abo El Ella (Egypt), Evertt Beidler (USA), Gregg Biermann (USA), Eni Brandner (Austria), Nina Caspari (Germany), Bill Domonkos (USA), Sinem Serap Duran (Turkey), Tessa Garland (UK), Kai Welf Hoyme (Germany), Frédéric Labonde (France), Eric Osberg (Canada), Albert Merino (Spain), Muriel Montini (France), QNQ/AUJIK (Sweden/Japan), Maurico Sanhueza (Peru), Manuel Saiz (Spain), Cinzia Sarto (Italy), Deepak Kumar Sharma (India), Javier Velázquez Cabrero (Spain), Pim Zwier (Netherlands), Marcantonio Lunardi (Italy), Lawrence F Mesich (USA), Allison Berkoy (USA), Camilla L. Haukedal (Norway), Paula Almiron (Argentina), Lin Hsin Kai (Taiwan), Vojtìch Žák – (CZ), Colette Copeland (USA) , Shahar Marcus (Israel), Catron Booker (USA), Silvia Carpizo (Spain), Ross Lelliott (RSA), Chuang Ho (Taiwan), Vojtìch Žák – (CZ), Laura y Sira Cabrera (Spain), Jeremy Couillard (USA), Sandra Dollo (Italy), Dee Hood (USA) , Ben Grosser (USA), Ausín Sáinz (spain), Zlatko Cosic (Bosnia), Myriam Thyes (CH), Federico Romanello (Italia), Aurelien Real (France), Borja Rodriguez (Spain), Jean-Michel Rolland (France), Robert Dohrmann (USA), Lee Hyung-suk (South Korea), Silvia De Gennaro (Italy), D-Fuse (Michael Faulkner + Matthias Kispert), Mari Keski-Korsu (Finland), Diego de los Campos Orefice (Uruguay), Virginia Eleuteri Serpieri (Italy) , Brit Bunkley(New Zealand), Baptist Coelho (India), Claudia Borgna (Italy), Koorosh Asgari (Iran), Przemek Węgrzyn (Poland), Bruno Leggieri (Italia)
***
100 Bill Aitchison (UK), Vito Alfarano (Italy),. Vibeke Bertelsen & Frederik Hilmer (Denmark), Chiara Bertin (Italy), Cornelia Eichorn (Germany), Sofia Goscinski (Austria), John Graham (Canada), Francesca Lolli (Italy), Agnes Pettersen (Norway), Adam Sekuler (USA), Peter Spiers (UK), Timo Wright (Finland), Owen Eric Wood (Canada), Gligo Kondovsky (Macedonia), Albert Merino (Spain) , Dorianne Wotton (France), Cristina Pavesi (Italy), Maureen Bachaus (Netherlands), Matthew Lancit (France), Ihon Aguasaco (Colombia), Igor Aleksic (Serbia), Stephanie Andreou (Cyprus), Alexander Callsen (Germany) , Andrea Corrales Devesa & huelgadearte (Spain), Chris Dupuis (Canada), Niels Gesquiere (Belgium), Jimmy Hendrickx (Belgium), Theresa Khalil (Egypt), Jerome Laniau (France), Caroline Pellet (France), Nataliia Mashtaler (Ukraine), Jolene Mok (Hongkong), Santiago Parres (EZO) (Spain) , Diego de los Campos Orefice (Uruguay), Oleg Chorny (Ukraine), Masa Hicisin Dervisevic (CZ), Eric Nikiforov (Israel), Isabel Pérez del Pulgar (Spain), Javier José Plano (Argentina), Osvaldo Raúl Ponce (Argentina), Roland Quelven (France), Elisabetzh Ross (Mexico), Liu Wei (China), Christian Tapies (Argentina), Mariana Radisic Koliren (Argentina), Tammy Mike Laufer (Israel), Guo Jialiang (China), Angela Aguayo (USA), Omer Ginzburg (Israel), Ana Bilankov (Croatia), Roland Fuhrmann (Germany), Baptist Coelho (India), Tzvetana Tchakarova (Bulgara), Male Cernadas (Argentina), Mikael Muraz (France), Branko Istvancic (Croatia), David King (Australia), Sandrine Deumier (France), rrose present (Spain), Helena Alvesalo (Sweden), Monika Zywer (Poland), Penelope Drakou (Greece), Kuesti Fraun (Austria), Irina Gabiani (Georgia), Tatiana Poliektova, Olga Poliektova (Russia), Oleg Chorny & Gena Khamruk (Ukraine), Giulio Boato (Italy) , Max Hattler (Germany/UK), Kelly Sun Kim (South Korea), Art al Quadrat (Spain) , Hans de Zwaan (NL), Lærke Lauta (DK), Carlos Matías Ramacciotti/Rafael Perez Boero (Ar), Marta Szulz (PL), Barbara de Azevedo (Brazil), Tushar Waghela (India) , Pierre & Jean Villemin (France), Dorianne Wotton (France), Mikhael Basov (Russia), Dragana Nikolic (serbia), Erika Yeomans (USA), Ana Rodriguez Leon (Spain), Laura Petrilla & Brooke Schooles (USA), Alberto Gemmi (Italy), Pasquale Polidori (Italy) , Yuri Pirondi & Ines Von Bonhorst (UK), Elsa Montenegro (Spain), Ulf Kristiansen (Norway), Mike Murnau (UK), Sandor M. Salas (Spain), Ninfa Sánchez (MX), Alexander Delnevo (Italy), Román Reyes (Spain), Selini Marie Halvadaki (Denmark), Dalia Huerta Cano (Mexico), Xavier Gavin (Spain), Celine Barakat (Canada), Camilla L. Haukedal (Norway), Maya Watanabe (Peru), Melissa Diem (Ireland), Alexandre Braga (Portugal), Veronica Santos (Colombia)

100 Lisi Prada (Spain), Nicole Stenger (USA), Fabian Heitzhausen & Maximilian Schmötzer(Germany), Moritz Fingerhut (Germany), Joe Hambleton (Canada), Francesca Fini (Italy), Albert Merino (Spain), Emilio Rizzo (Italy), Maurizio Sanhueza (Peru), Antje van Wichelen (Belgium), Kristen Lauth Shaeffer (USA), Dustin Grella (USA), Kianoush & Farnoush Abedi (Iran), Belén Paton (Spain), Todd Fuller (Australia), Henry Gwiazda (USA), Carl – Anthony Dufault (Canada), Anna Ampariotou (Greece), Peter Aerschmann (CH), Yufeng Li (China/USA), Urša Kastelic & Blaž Bačar (Slovenia), Sandra Araújo (Portugal), Deirdre Hegarty (Ireland), Peter Whittenberger (USA), Robby Rackleff (USA), Susanne Wiegner (Germany), Daniela Wayllace (Belgium), Maria Korporal (Italy), Ben Fox (UK), Michael Lasater (USA), Bruno Collet (France), Alessandro Amaducci (Italy), Julie Boehm (Germany), Eva Olsson (Sweden), Kristina Frank (Sweden), Brit Bunkley (NZ), Boris Eldagsen & Sabine Taeubner (Germany) , Jaime Ekkens (USA), David Finkelstein (USA), Francesca Fini (Italy), Rick Fisher (Canada), Felice Hapetzeder (Sweden), Istvan Horkay (Hungary), Umesh Mangupudi ( India), Mani Mehrvarz (Iran), Neil Ira Needleman (USA), Heidi Kumao (USA), Albano Ruela (Portugal), Robert Quelven (France) , Jean-Michel Rolland (France) , Mauricio Sanhueza (Peru), Atom Samit (Spain) , Cinzia Sarto (Italy), Swen-Erik Scheuerling (Germany), Tina Willgren (Sweden), vvitalny (Tusia Dabrowska & Clara Inés Schuhmacher) (USA), George Afedzi-Hughes (Ghana), Alexandra Anikina (Russia), Michael Gaddini (Italy), Giulia Giannola (Italy), Farid Hamedi (Iran), Saman Namnik (Iran), Magnus Irvin (UK), Tamim Jamshed (Ireland), Maria Korporal (Netherlands), Dustin Morrow (UK), Valerio Murat and Antonio Poce (Italy), Cristina Pavesi (Italy), William Pena (Colombia), Pinina Podesta (Italy), Isabel Del Pulgar (Spain), Ausin Sainz (Spain) , Atom Samit (Spain), Anthony Sherin (USA), SinQuenza (Spain), Betty Boehm (Germany), Luigia Cardarelli (Italy), Iván Rojas Carvacho (Spain), Oksana Chepilik (Ukraine), Timothée Corteggiani & Nathalie Giraud (France), Nynke Deinema (NL), Diego Deloscampos (Uruguay), DONAU (Daniel Lachenmeier, Andreas Thierstein) (CH), David Hochgatterer (Austria), Jonathan Johnson (USA), Laurie Joly (France), Lucija Konda Labas (Croatia), Igor Krasik (Germany) , Mauri Lehtonen (Finland), Jerome Chia-Horng Lin (Taiwan) –, Grant Petrey (UK) , Tatiana Poliektova, Olga Poliektova (Russia), Lisi Prada (Spain), Johanna Reich (Germany), Flako Rojas (Venezuela/Belgium), Karin Till (Australia), Jose Vieira (Portugal), Monika Zywer (PL), Monika Adler (UK), Angela Aguayo (USA)

100 -Aleksander Johan Andreassen (Norway), Collin Bradford (USA), Catherine Del Buono (USA), Marina Fomenko (Russia) , Analia Fraser (Argentina), Ela Goldman (Israel), Felice Hapetzeder (SWE), Che-Yu Hsu (Taiwan), Kenji Kojima (Japan), Konstantin Larchenko (Russia), Richard Legaspi (Philippines), Elisabeth Leister (USA), Filip Gabriel Pudło (Poland), Denes Rusza (Hungary), Mauricio Sanhueza (Peru), Veniamin Tronin (Russia), Alienor Vallet (France), Alina Vasilchenko (Russia), Simon Welch (France), Zaoli Zhong (China), Xiaowen Zhu (China), Apotropia (Italy), Lisa Birke (Canada), Katina Bitsicas (USA), Catherine Del Buono (USA), Anna Garner (USA), Giulia Giannola (Italy), Matt Gibson (USA), Claire Gustavson (USA), Levi Hanes (Ireland), Yu_Hang Huang (Taiwan), Sara Holwerda (USA) , Magnus Irvin (UK), Francesca Leoni (italy), Johanna Reich (Germany), Victor Ripoll, (Spain) , Carlo Sampiero (Italy/USA), Cinzia Sarto (Italy), Zaoli Zhong (China), Weigang Song (China), Alexandar Tokin (Serbia), Shiva Ahmadi (Iran), Fatih Bilgin (Turkey, Laura Cabrera Díaz y Sira Cabrera Díaz (Spain), Gabin Cortez Chance (USA), Kristina Cranfeld (UK), Robert Dohrmann (USA), Francesca Fini Italy), David Fodel (USA), Sedi Ghadiri (Iran), Sanglim Han (S.Korea), Fabian Heitzhausen (Germany), Zoe Hough (UK), Lenka Kurikova & Michal Hustaty (Slovakia) (Slovakia), Keni Kojima (Japan), Marcantonio Lunardi (Italy), Ranis Marek (USA), Mr MVIN (Spain), Mores McWeath (USA), Kaiser Nahhas (Syria), Neil Ira Needleman (USA), Margerita Novikova (Russia), William Pena (Colombia), Roland Quelven (France), Tabita Rezaire (Guinea) , Hector Rodriguez (Hongkong), Mauricio Sanhueza (Peru), Salome MC (Iran), Siniša Stojanović Sinister & Dragana Nikolić (Serbia), Karl F. Steward (Germany), Armstrong Tarke (Cameroun), Gabriele Tosi (Italy), Alina Vasilchenko (Russia) , Ivar Vermäe (Estonia), Yuval Yairi & Zohar Kawaharada (Israel), Alexander Yeltsin (Ukraine), Hande Zerkin (Turkey), Sandra Araujo (Portugal), Natalia Biegaj (Poland), Giovanni Bucci (Italy), Consuleo Calitri (ES) & Andrea Nevi (I), Alejandro Casales (Mexico), Stephen John Ellis (USA), Francesca Fini (Italy), Ben Fox, (UK), Catherine Fraser (Canada), Ruben Gonzalez Escudero (Spain), John Graham (Canada), Henri Gwiazda (USA), Gavin Hoffman (Ireland), Ulf Kristiansen (Norway), Isabel Layton (USA), Jerome Chia Horng Lin (Taiwan), Michael O’Donnell (USA), Albert Merino (Spain), Tessa Moult-Milewska (Poland), Belen Paton (Spain), Shuai Cheng Pu (Taiwan), Edward Ramsay-Morin (USA)

(cologneoff 2015) 100 Nico Winz (France), Shuai-Cheng Pu (Taiwan), Anupong Charoenmitr (Thailand), FRANCOIS KNOETZE (RSA), Emil Zenko & Evgenij Romashov (Belarus), Farid Hamedi (Rohina), (Iran), Krzysztof Rynkiewicz (Poland), Albert Bayona (Spain), Francesca Lolli (Italy), Sávio Leite (Brazil), Gabriel Hosovsky (Slovakia), Olga Ozieranska (Poland), Mehmet ÖGÜT (Turkey), Johannes Gérard (Deutschland), Ninfa Sánchez & Karen Vilchis (México), Marcantonio Lunardi (Italy), Sunita Prasad (India), Kristina Frank (Sweden), Valerio DE BONIS (Italy), Francesca Fini (Italy), Gabriele Stellbaum (Deutschland), Anca Bucur (Romania), Wrik Mead (Canada), Gregg Biermann (USA), Tiziano Bellomi (Italy), Dimitris Argyriou (Greece), Danijel Zezelj (Croatia), Neil Ira Needleman (USA), Dee Hood (USA), Maureen Bachaus (NL), Tushar Waghela (India), Kushtrim zeqiri (Kosovo), Machia & Lolina (UK), Bruno Pavic (Croatia), Riccardo Matlakas (Italy), Lisa Birke (Canada), Marina Chernikova (Russia), Damian Gromala (Poland), Ayman Alazraq (Palestine), Livia Ungur and Sherng-Lee Huang (USA), Michael Salkeld (UK), Aliénor Vallet (France), Sasha Litvintseva (Russia), Jolene Mok & Troels Primdahl (HK/Germany), Raquel Claudino (Spain), Haleh Jamali (UK), Tais Bean (France), Pablo Molina Guerrero (Chile), Ann Oren (Israel), Ariane MAUGERY (France), Vera Iona Papadopoulou (Russia), Stine Gonsholt (Norway), Yani B (UK), Piotr Piasta(Poland), Bruno Vianna (Brazil), Silvia De Gennaro, Italy, Michael Gaddini (Italy), Iona Pelovska (Canada) Talia Link (Israel), Maria Korporal (Netherlands) Meritxell Aumedes (Sweden) Roland Quelven (France) Hannah Ford /(UK) Diana Rönnberg / Kordian Lewandowski (Sweden/Poland), Henri Gwiazda (USA), Simon Welch (France) Luca Nanini, Italy, Mauri Lehtonen (Finland), Alison Ballard (UK) Susanne Wiegner (Deutschland), Jana Wisniewski (Austria), Diego Pazó (Spain) Cristina Pavesi (ITaly), FRANCOIS KNOETZE (RSA), Jean-Michel Rolland (France), Johanna Reich, Sunjha Kim, Kai Welf Hoyme, Kristina Kanders, Lyoudmila Milanova, Robert Olawuyi, Roman Mokrov, Marina Fomenko, Haim Sokol, Marina Chernikova, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya

105 Dmitry Bulnygin, Fernando Livschitz (Argentina), Tatyana Zambrano Cardona (Colombia), Hector Delgado (Peru ), Leyla Rodriguez ( Peru), Maia Navas (Argentina), Jonas Paz Benavides ( Peru), Rocío Gauna (Argentina), Álvaro Sarmiento (Peru), Achilleas Gatsopoulos (Greece), 2. Dagly Zeynep (Turkey), Jazbec Masa (Slovenia), Thessia Machado (Brazil), Vincent Gisbert (Spain), Dimitris Papoutsakis (Greece), Guido Salvini (Italy), Rogelio Sastre (Spain), Giorgio Constantine (Greece), VasilisTzikas(Greece)
(mexico) Eduardo Rangel, Javier Ocampo Hernández, Marissa Viani Serrano Ocampo, Karla Carballar, Ricardo Gonzalez, Juan Carlos Duarte Regino, Emilio Reyes-Bassail, Alberto Estrada, Soy Roxana T. Barraza a.k.a VjThai, Julio Orta, Damián Ontiveros, ICETRIP – Miguel Angel Estevez, Antonio Arango, E. S. Mayorga, Daniel Ivan, Nuria Fragoso, Julian Bonequi, Ligia Pintado, Priscilla Pomeroy, Alejandro García Caballero, Roberto Montiel Enríquez, Francisco Lopez (USA), Laura Chiari (Italy), Cinzia Cremona (UK), Carala Della Beffa (Italy), David Phillips (US) & Paul Rowley (IRL), Enrico Tomaselli (Italy)
(chile)4 Nestor Olhagaray, Klaudia Kemper, Aldo Peredo & Isabel Aranda Yto
(malta) 4 Vince Briffa, Austin Camilleri, Pierre Portelli and Mark Mangion
(turkey) 6 Sinasi Gunes, Nancy Atakan, Vicdan Nalbur Tasdemir, Fatih Balci, Burak Bedenlier, Ozge Yilmaz
Scott Becker, Larry Caveney, Claudia Sohrens, Elia Alba, Norbert Attard (Malta), Pier Giorgio de Pinto (Italy), Daniel Iturrizaga Cubas (Peru), Tom de Pekin (France), i2off.org+r3nder.net (Argentina), Eva Drangsholt (Norway), Erika Frenkel (Brazil), Ji-Hyun Kim (South Korea), Petra Lindholm (Sweden), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Sonja Vuk (Croatia), Beatrice Allegranti (UK), Margerida Paiva (Portugal), Elia Alba (Domenican Republic), Nancy Atakan (Turkey), Alla Girik & Oksana Shatalova (Kazakhstan), Anthony Rousseau, Frank Gatti, Jean-Gabriel Périot + Tom de Pékin
Jean-Gabriel Périot, Tom de Pékin, Laurent Pernot, Matthieu Capel, Jimmy Owenns, Melanie Perrier, Les Riches Douaniers, Virginie Foloppe, Isabelle Schneider
(Israel) Elyasaf Kowner, Dana Levy, Lital Dotan & Eyal Perry
(brazil) Cassia Kallenah, Fabio Oliveira Nunes, Brócolis VHS, Omar Emir Barquet, Neide Jallageas

(self~imaging) 100 Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Hervé Constant (France/UK), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Virginie Foloppe (France), Ronald Gerber (Germany), Grace Graupe-Pillard (USA), Sinasi Gunes Turkey), Stefan Hurtig (Germany), Wim Janssen (Belgium), Maria Korporal (Netherlands), Daniel Luchman (USA), Jonathan Moss (France), King Musser (USA), Kika Nicolela (Brazil), Rob Parrish (USA) Robby Rackleff (UK), Humberto Ramirez (USA), Lara Salinas (Spain), My Name Is Scot (Canada), Gabriel Shalom (USA), Boris Sribar (Serbia), Katalin Tesch (Hungary), Cyane Tornatzky (USA), Sibylle Trickes (Germany), Angela Washko (USA), Wagner Whitehead (USA), Doug Williams (USA), Antonio Alvarado (Spain), Mark Biddle (UK), Isobel Blank (Italy), Mladen Bundalo (Bosnia), Luke Collins (UK), Benoit Dhennin (France), Chris Dupuis (Canada), Tom Estes (USA), Henry Gwiazda (USA), Elke Hennen (Germany), Gaelle Jaunay (France), Ioann Maria (Poland), Jose Alejandro Lopez (Colombia), Ira Needleman (USA), Juan Obando (Colombia), Marianna and Daniel O’Reilly (UK), Renata Padovan (Brazil), Alexandre Rangel (Brasil), Shiftwork (UK), Ivana Stojacovic (Serbia), Paul Sunday (USA), Alessia Travaglini (Italy), Sonja Vuk (Croatia), Anders Weberg (Sweden), Susanne Wiegner (Germany), James Woodward (USA), Andrea Zrno (Slovakia), Johnny Amore (Germany), Shigeo Arikawa (Japan), Florence Babin (France), Eileen Bonner (UK), Brice Bowman (USA), Bijoyini Chatterjee (India), Chirag Ravishankar (India), Ciriaca Erre (Italy), Francesca Fini (Italy), Rosa Futuro (Italy), Luc Gut (CH), Focar (Romania), Scott Hall (USA), Ane Lan (Norway), Ina Lotzl (Austria), Stephan Hillerbrand and Mary Magsamen (USA), Shahar Marcus (Israel), Barry Morse (USA), Neil Ira Needleman (USA), Marianna and Daniel O’Reilly (UK), Agnieza Pokrywka (Poland), Sonya Rademeyer (RSA), Harald Rettich (Germany), Sally & Mo (Iceland), José Vieira (Portugal), Peter Wolf (Germany), Meike Zylmann (Germany), Wilfried Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Giovanni Antignano (Italy), Christian Bermudez (Costa Rica), Jeremy Blank (Australia), Vince Briffa (Malta), Gerard Chauvin (France), Erin Gee (Canada), Erdelyi Gergely (Hungary), Magdalena Jachimiak (Poland), Theresa Krause (Germany), Mingyu Lee (South Koera), Nina Marczan (Germany), Oliver Griem (Germany), Jonas Nilsson (Sweden), Eva Olsson (Sweden), Reuben James Preston (UK), Johanna Reich (Germany), Jen Ross (UK), Jeanette Schou (Denmark), Olga Tzimou (Greece), Claire Ultimo (USA), Lee Welch (Ireland), Cynthia Whelan (UK), Clemens Wilhelm (Germany)

100(selfportrait 2006) 46 André Austvoll (Norway), Clare Ultimo (USA), Reuben James Preston (UK), Vince Briffa (Malta), Agricola de Cologne (Germany, Lee Welch (Ireland), Giovanni Antignano (Italy), Michael Szpakowski (UK), Oliver Griem (South Korea), Sinasi Gunes (Turkey), Nita Mocanu (Romania), Eileen Bonner (UK), Jack Messenger & Chirstinn Whyte (UK), Jen Ross (UK), Cynthia Whelan (UK), Donald Bousted (UK), Andi Wallwhore (USA), Svetlana (USA), Christina McPhee (USA), Alice Arnold (USA), Carla Della Beffa (Italy), Jeremy Blank (Australia), June Pak (Canada), Herve Constant (UK), Johanna Reich (Germany), Mireille Astore (Lebanon/Australia), Nate Aldrich (USA), Lina Persson (Sweden), Miranda Mutanta (Australia), Sonya Rademeyer (South Africa), Ilka Goetz (Germany), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Melanie Perrier (France), Ane Lan (Norway), Ina Loitzl (Austria), Theresa Krause (Germany), Unnur Andrea Einarsdottir (Iceland), Jimmy Owenns (France), Ursula Bachmann /Switzerland), Richard Jochum (Austria), Moon Na (S.Korea), Sofia v. Bustorff
(one minute) Jonathan Johnson (USA), Joel Jonientz (USA), Jared Katsiane (USA), Ulf Kristiansen (Norway), Derek Larson (USA), Minso Kim (South Korea), The Norman Conquest (USA), Aaron Oldenburg (USA), Robert Pearre (USA), Nicole Pruckermayr (Austria), Lilia Perez Romero (MX), Aleksey Rumyancev (Tajikistan), Wolf D. Schreiber (D), My Name is Scot (Canada), Thore Soneson (SWE), Vera Todorova (Bulgaria), Jose Vieira (PT), Alejandra Villasmil (Ecuador), Anderrs Weberg (SWE), Jiwoon Yoon (South Korea), Andrea Zrno (CRO), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Antonio Alvarado (Spain), Alison Beda (USA), Ennio Bertrand (France), Nathan Boyer (USA), Jack Brandtman (Australia), Anna Bajjou (PL), Vienne Chan (Canada), Glenn Church (USA), Christopher Coleman (USA), Hervé Constant (UK), Wiracha Daochai (Thailand), Nikki Davis (USA), Adam Dragojevic (Serbia), Gergely Erdely (Hungary), Irina Gabiani (Georgia), Nora Gergely (Hungary), Rajorshi Ghosh (USA), Henri Gwiazda (USA), Gruppo Sinestetico (IT), Constantin Hartenstein (Germany
(usa) Lana Z. Caplan (Boston, Massachusetts), Brian DeLevie in collaboration with Isshaela Ingham (Denver, Colorado), Ron Diorio (Manhattan, New York):, Michael Greathouse (Brooklyn, New York):
Soyeon Jung (Milwaukee, Wisconsin), Laleh Mehran (Colorado):, Joe Merrell (Los Angeles, California):, David Montgomery (Fernandina Beach, Florida):, Christine Schiavo (Staten Island, New York):, Brooks Williams (New York City)

107 (norway) Endre Tveitan (Norway), Shwan Dler Qaradaki (Norway/Iraq), Kaia Hugin (Norway), Bull.Miletic (Norway), Denise Hauser (Norway), Sabina Jacobsson (Norway)
(portugal) António Olaio, Fernando José Pereira, Francisco Queirós, João Pombeiro, José Maçãs de Carvalho, Margarida Paiva, Paulo Mendes, Susana Mendes Silva and Vasco Araújo
(family affair) Antonio Alvarado (ES), Zack Bent (USA), Yin-Ling Chen (TW), Virginia Colwell (USA), Lindsay Foster (USA), Constantin Hartenstein (D), Shahar Marcus (Israel), Antti Savela (SWE), Chris Stockbridge (UK), Marc Thele (D), Anders Weberg (SWE), Zellner Bros (USA), Helga Bothe (D), Sara Bremen (USA), Janet Cook-Rutnik (VI), Ren Cummings (USA), Michael Doocey (USA), Gratuitous Art Films (USA), Richard Jochum (A), Tina Jokitalo (FI), Radhamohini Prasad (IN), Robby Rackleff (USA), Sivan Sebbag (Israel), Péter Vadócz (HU), Unnur Andrea Einarsdottir , Jessica Curry , Antti Salvela, Joshua & Zachary Sandler , Grace Graupe-Pillard , Wilfried Agricola de Cologne , Grace Schwindt , Jeanette Louie , Caterina Davinio , Marina Landia , Paolo Bonfiglio , Henry Gwiazda , Anders Weberg , Karen Trask, Nicole Pruckermayr , Elham Rokni , Nicole Rademacher , Richard Jochum , Shelagh Fenner , Anahita Hekmat , Pekka Ruuska , Magsamen & Hillerbrand , Natasha Cordasic, Antonio Alvarado , Magnus Irvin , Anna Bieluszko & Magdalena Jachimiak
(croatia) Dario Bardic, Ana Bilankov , Adam Dragojević , Silvana Dunat , Darko Fritz – Migrant Navigator Tools, Željka Fuderer Levak , Miranda Herceg, Toni Mestrovic , Ana Opalic , Filip Peruzovic , Davor Sanvincenti , Martina Skender , Bruna Tomšić , Sonja VUK , Andrea Zrno, Holger Eggert (Germany), Nick Barker & Rob Jacobs (UK); Avi Rosen (Israel); Ivana Ozetsky & Jadranko Pongrac (Croatia); Christian Bermudez (Costa Rica); Humberto Ramirez (USA/Chile); Toni Mestrovic (Croatia); Edward Marszewski (USA),
Adrián Regnier Chávez (Mexico), Ausin Sainz (Spain), Mikio Saito (Japan) , Julie Skarland (AU), Ben Skea (UK), Wojtek Skowron (Poland), Karolien Soete (Belgium), Po-Wei Su (Taiwan), Ramon Suau (Spain), Ozan Turkkan (Turkey), Adriano Vesicchelli (Italy), Mizmor Watzman (Israel), Susanne Wiegner (Germany), Owen Eric Wood (CA), Ezra Wube (Ethiopia)

100 Daniel LoIacono (GE), J.G. Periot + Tom de Pekin (France), Li Hyung Kim (South Korea), Alla Girik and Oksana Shatalova (Kazakhstan), Rafael Alcala (Puerto Rico) , Joao Paulo Simoes (Portugal),
Unnur A. Einarsdottir (Iceland), Doron Golan (USA), Dana Levy (Israel) , Silvio de Gracia (Argentina), Francois Baret (France), Anatol Kraczyna (Italy), Fishtank (Italy), Jens Salander (Sweden) –
MOTIV – Mara Castilho (UK) , Yu-Chen Wang (Taiwan) , Suguru Goto (Japan/France) , Alexander Satim Timofeev (Russia), Reuben Preston (UK), Guido Braun (Germany), Josephine LiPuma (USA) , Bernhard Loibner (Austria), Irene Coremberg (Argentina) , Caterina Davinio (Italy), Enrico Tomaselli (Italy),Ricardo Pons, Gustavo Galuppo, Ar Detroy, Andreja Andric (Serbia/Italy) & Igor Vasiljev (Serbia/Germany), Mauro Arrighi (Italy), David Burns (USA), Janet Curley Cannon (USA), Pablo Castillo (Chile), Robin Clare (UK), Ana Gutierrez (USA), Gerald Habarth (USA), David Hutchison (UK), Man Kim (South Korea USA), Aleksandar Kostjuk (Croatia), Dinko Kumanovic (Croatia), LEMEH42 – Michele Santini & Lorenza Paolini (Italy), Lycette Bros. (Australia), Paul Mangan (Ireland), Hermes Mangialardo (Italy), Henrique Roscoe (Brazil), Ying-Fang Shen (Taiwan), Simon Streitfeild (Australia), Simon Streatfeild (Australia), Andy Sykes (UK), Alexander Satim Timofeev (Russia), Jody Zellen (USA), K. Babkina, Borys Pasichniy and Julia Pavlovska, Oleg Ushchenko, Olexiy Khoroshko:, Mykola Kondratenko, Oksana Chepelyk, Yuriy Kruchak, Max Flood, Svitlana Oleshko & Mykhaylo Barbara
Viacheslav Poliakov, Rahel Maher (Australia), Larissa Sansour (Palestine),Beatrice Allegranti (UK), Ina Loitzl (Austria), Johanna Reich (Germany), Letitia El Halli Obeid (Argentina), Margarida Paiva (Portugal), Clare Ultimo (USA), Nancy Atakan (Turkey), Silvia Cacciatori Filloy (Uruguay) , , Marko Batista (Slovenia),, Cynthia Whelan (UK), Gabriel Shalom (USA), Laurent Pernot (France),
Borja Alexandre (Spain), Michael Brynntrup (Germany), Jon Keith Brunelle (USA), Maria Canas (Spain), Larry Caveney (USA), Sebastian Clej (Romania), John Criscitello (USA), Dr. Boston (USA), Bill Domokos (USA), Angie Eng (USA), Clint Enns (Canada), Enrique Freaza (Spain), Rajorshi Ghosh (USA), Juan David Gonzalez Monroy (Colombia), Grace Graupe-Pillard (USA), Constantin Hartenstein (Germany), Denise Hood (USA), Leslie Huppert (Germany), Andrea Huyoff (Germany), Katrina Inagaki (USA)

104 Jeremiah Jones (USA), Ellen Lake (USA), Irad Lee (Israel), Fumiko Matsuyama (Japan), Alistair McClymont (UK), Davor Sanvicenti (Croatia), Alexander Mouton (USA), Owen Mundy (USA), Toban Nicols (USA), Jonas Nilsson (SWE), Jun Ho Oh (South Korea), Renata Padovan (Brazil), Lobo Pasolini (Brazil), Johanna Reich (Germany), Joao Ricardo (Portugal), Jasper Rigole (Belgium), Joshua Rosenstock (USA), Benjamin Rosenthal (USA), Anthony Rousseau (France), Benjamin Schultz-Figueroa (USA), Jennifer Schwed (USA), Ran Slavin (Israel), Dennis Summers (USA), Philip Widmann (Germany), James Woodward (USA), Andreas Zingerle (Austria), Alessandra Arno, Elena Arzuffi, Barbara Brugola, Pascal Caparros, Iginio De Luca, Pietro Mele, Patrizia Monzani, Christian Niccoli, Matteo Pasin, Cristina Pavesi, Sabrina Sabato, Enzo Umbaca, Sonja Vuk (CR), Antti Savela (SWE), Wolf Nkole Helzle (Ger), Katherine Sweetman (USA) , Grace Graupe-Pillard (USA), Luisa Mizzoni (IT), Adrian Zalewski (Poland), Harad Rettich (Ger), Fumiko Matsuyama (Japan), Junho Oh (South Korea), Yin-Ling Chen (Taiwan), Lukas Mateijka (SK), Kriss Salmanis (Latvia), Lin Fangsuo (China), István Rusvai (Hungary), Veena Shekar (India), Tanja Koljonen & Joe Candido (Finland), Louis Hubert (France), Erik Peterson (USA), Suzon Fuks (AUS), Karl Mendonca (USA), Mores McWreath (USA), Toni Mestrovic (Croatia), Sean Burn (UK), Roderick Coover & Nick Montfort (USA), Sahra Bhimji (USA), Pierre-Laurent Cassière (France), Sreedeep (India), Kika Nicolela (Brazil), Yoko Taketani (Japan), Kaspars Groshevs (LAT), Hermes Mangialardo (Italy), Henry Gwiazda (USA), Lemeh42 (Italy), Mads Ljungdahl (Denmark), Paolo Bonfiglio (Italy), Harriet Macdonald (UK), Arthur Tuoto (Brazil), Victoria S. Weible (USA), Péter Vadócz (Hungary), Johanna Reich (Germany), Anders Weberg (SWE), Ron Diorio (USA), Alison Williams (SA), Bill Domonkos (USA), Xenia Vargova (Bulgaria), Walter Van Rijn (UK), Nicole Rademacher (USA), Baptist Coelho (India), Milica Rakic (Serbia), Monika Dutta (UK), Shobna Gulati (UK), Hetain Patel (UK), Nikesh Shukla (UK), Ali Zaid (UK), Nitin Das (India), Sukanya Ghosh (India), Vishwajyoti Ghosh (India), Nila Madhab Panda (India), Abhilash V. (India), Shazieh Gorji (Pakistan), Roshaan Khattak (Pakistan), Syed Ali Nasir (Pakistan), Sehban Zaidi (Pakistan)

100 (germany) Philip Matousek, Anna Porzelt, Amorea Cosmalion, Ascan Breuer, Jonas Ungar, Nilgün Serbest & Tobias Kurtz, Sibylle Trickes, Susanne Wiegner, Maya Schweizer, Amit Epstein, Anna Hirschmann, Johanna Reich, Dina Boswank, Roland Fuhrmann, Dragana Andjeljic, Mladen Bundalo, Igor Bosnjak, Nenad Malesevic, Miodrag Manojlovic, Mladen Miljanovic, Dajan Spiric, Eileen Botsford, Giorgos Dimitrakopoulos
Nikos Giavropoulos, Leonidas Konstantinidis, Yiannis Konstantinou, Ioanna Myrka, Gioula Papadopoulou, Andreas Sitorego, Margarita Stavraki, Panayota Tzamourani, George Vaviloussakis, Konstantinos Vaviloussakis, Morehshin Allahyari, Maneli Aygani, Neda Darzi , Samira Eskandarfar, Gelare Khoshgozaran , Laleh Mehran, Payam Mofidi , Hamed Shahihi, Parya Vatankhah, Eric Esser (Germany), Jacques Faton & Alpha Sadou Gano (Belgium/Senegal), Hubert Sielecki (Austria), Kevin Ryan (Ireland), Max Hattler (Germany), Yuriy Kruchak & Yulia Kostereva (Ukraine), Joanot Cortès (Spain), Paula Noya (Spain), Henry Gwiazda (USA), Marta Azparren (Spain), Eva Olsson (Swe) , Anders Weberg (Swe), Haike Rausch & Torsten Grosch (D), Sander Veenhof (NL), Scott Stark (USA), David Anthony Sant (Australia), Heike Liss & Patrice Scanlon (USA), Ann Tracy (USA), Goran Dimic (Croatia), Cristian Chironi (Italy), Alvaro Collar (Spain), Lili White (USA)
(hiroshima) Sonia Laura Armaniaco (Italy), Maureen Bachaus (Netherlands, Brandon Bauer (USA) , Jeroen Cluckers (Belgium), Mengyu Chen ( USA) , Mark Kadota USA) , Beate Hecher /Marcus Keim (Austria) , Kenji Kojima (Japan/USA) , Maria Korporal (Netherlands) , Lin Li (HK/UK) , Paribartana Mohanty (India) , Jean Gabriel Periot (France), Lisi Prada (Spain) , Filip Gabriel Pudlo (Poland), Rrose Present (Spain) , Ausin Sainz (Spain) , Emilio Ibanez Sanchez/ Lourdes Chesa Carda/ (Spain) , Paul Turano (USA), Nico Winz (France)
(shoah) Steven Ausherman (USA), Yochai Avrahami & Karin Eliyahu (IL), Marta Azparren (Spain) , Theme Bannenberg & Nok Snel I (NL), Bebe Beard (USA), Tova Beck-Friedman (USA) , Christiano Berti (Italy) , Christophe Bisson (France), Isobel Blank (Italy), Paolo Bonfiglio (Italy) , Vanane Borian (Israel), Dova Cahan I (Israel), Marita Contreras (Peru) , Brian Delevie (USA), Konstantinos-A. Goutos (GR)

100 (shoah) Alicia Felberbaum (UK), Jenna Feldman (USA), Alessandro Fonte (Italy), Peter Freund (USA) , Ela Goldman (Israel) , Beate Gordes (Germany) , Grace Graupe Pillard (USA) , Felice Hapetzeder I (SWE), Todd Herman (USA), Istvan Horkay II (Hungary), Murad Ibragimbekov (Russia) , Arne Intveen (Switzerland) , Shelley Jordon (USA) , Mária Júdová (Czech Republik) Menachem Kaiser (USA) , Anetta Kapon (USA), Holger Kiess (Germany), Shon Kim (South Korea) , Lilia Kopac (Lithuania), Maria Korporal (NL) , Tammy Mike Laufer (IL), Dario Lazzaretto (Italy) , Heike Liss & Thea Farhadian (USA, Marcantonio Lunardi I (Italy), Marcantonio Lunardi II (Italy) , Lukas Matejka (Slovakia), Wrik Mead (Canada) , Branko Miliskovic (Serbia) , Valerio Murat and Antonio Poce (Italy) , Jay Needham (USA), Doris Neidl (Austria) , Ben Neufeld I (USA), Ben Neufeld II (USA), Brigitte Neufeldt I (Germany), Brigitte Neufeldt II (Germany) , Andrea Nevi (Italy), Miri Nishri (IL) , Cezary Ostrowski (Poland) , Paolo Ottonello (italy), Anaïs Pélaquier (France) , Jacob J. Podber (USA) , Doron Polak & Uri Dushy (IL), Isabel Perez del Pulgar (Spain) , Roland Quelven (France) , (/) Joseph Rabie (France), Janet Riedel, Katja Pratschke, Gusztáv Hámos (DHu) , Jean-Michel Rolland (France), Isabelle Rozenbaum (France), Nathania Rubin I (USA), Nathania Rubin II (USA) , Jens Salander (SWE) , Antti Savela (SWE) , Ekaterina Shapiro-Obermair (Austria) , Elana Schwadron Minkow (IL), Daveed Shwartz (IL) , Maja Schweizer (Germany) , Deborah Sfez (Israel) , Boris Sribar (Serbia) , Roderick Steel (Brazil), Hadas Tapuchi (IL) , Rolanda Teicher Yekutiel (Israel), Thanut Rujitanont (Thailand) , Myriam Thyes (Switzerland), Angelina Voskopoulos (Greece), Daniel Wechsler (Israel) , Yonatan Weinstein (IL) , Susanne Wiegner (Germany, Mariusz Wirski III (Poland), Rachel Zaretzky (USA), Anna Zett (Germany) (shoah)
(refugee) Ulf Kristiansen (Norway) – Lisi Prada (Spain) – Irene Curik (Croatia) – Sonia Guggisberg (Brazil) – Carles Pamies (Spain) – Christian Wodstrup Christiansen (Denmark) – Hamza Kirbas (Turkey) , Zlatko Cosic (Bosnia/USA)The Unstitute (UK/Spain) – Ma Kapoka (Italy) – Kalli Paakspuu (Canada) – Susan Bruce (Australia) – Abdoul-Ganiou Dermani (Togo) – Enoh Lienemann (Germany) – Piotr Filipiuk (Poland) – Elsa Trzaska (Finland), David Gutema Gamatchis, Gabin Cortez Chance, Gabriele Stellbaum, Oksana Chepelyk, Monika Zywer, Lucija Konda Labas, Nenad Nedeljkov, Les Riches Douaniers (refugee)(Gilles Richard & Fabrice Zoll)

Yovista Ahtajida, Selene Citron/Luca Lunardi, Mohamed Thara, Stephen Chen, Virginia Eleuteri Serpieri, Florentia Ikonomidou, Jake Martin Graves, Elena Knox, Grace Graupe-Pillard, Daniel Wechsler, Jana Wisniewski, Johannes Christopher Gérard, Mo’ Mohamed Benhadj, Daniela Lucato, Silvia de Genero, Maria Korporal, Isabel Perez de Pulgar, Simone Stoll, Masha Yozefpolsky, Sean Burn, Sana Ghobbeh-Silvia Amancei-Bogdan Armanu, Anna Faroqui & Hai
100 (refugee) Paolo Bandinu Italy), Aline Biasutto (France) , Inês von Bonhorst (Portugal) , Quentin Bruno & Clé Hunnigan (Belgium)-, , C Campos (Ruy Cézar Campos Figueiredo)(Brazil) , Cristobal Catalan (Spain) , Zlatko Cosic (Bosnia) , Manuel Granados (Spain) , Stephan Groß (Germany) , Farid Hamedi (Rohina) (Iran) –, Samantha Harvey (UK) , Beate Hecher/Markus Keim (Austria) , Paul Heintz (France) , Amir Kabir Jabari (Iran) , Haleh Jamali (UK) – , Panagiotis Kalos (Greece) , Anni Kaltsidou (Greece) , Fenia Kotsopoulou (Greece) , Anna Knappe (Norway), Mariken Kramer (Norway) , Hermes Mangialardo (Italy), Miss Muffett aka Lisa Seidenberg (USA), Brigitte Neufeldt (Germany) , Marc Neys (Belgium) , Pekka Niskanen (Finland) , Nelton Pellenz (Brazil) , William Peña Vega (Colombia), Maciej Piatek (Poland) , Rrose Present (Spain) , Mauricio Saenz (Mexico) , Ausin Sainz (Spain) , Ayelet Salter (Israel), Gabriele Stellbaum (Germany) , George Symeonidis, Artemis Stathakou (Greece) , Jan Szewczyk (Poland), Karin Till (Australia), Theodoris Trampas (Greece), Aliénor Vallet (France), Parya Vatankhah (Iran/France),.
(adaf) Achilleas Gatsopoulos (Greece) , Dagly Zeynep (Turkey) , Jazbec Masa (Slovenia) -, Thessia Machado (Brazil) -, Vincent Gisbert (Spain) -Dimitris Papoutsakis (Greece) , Guido Salvini (Italy), Rogelio Sastre (Spain), Giorgio Constantine (Greece)
(norway) Ottar Ormstad (Norway), Ingeborg Stana (Norway), Shwan Dler Qaradaki (Norway/Iraq), Bull.Miletic (Norway) – Par Hasard, Denise Hauser (Norway), Sabina Jacobsson (Norway) – Håvard Gjelseth
(slovenia) Duba Sambolec (Slovenia) , Michelle Handelman (USA) , Ana Grobler (Slovenia) – , Liana Zanfrisco (Italy) -, Kika Nicolela (Brazil) – , Vesna Bukovec (Slovenia), Alison Williams (South Africa) , Angelika Rinnhofer (Germany) -Dominique Buchtala (Germany) –
(sweden) Dan Lestander, Elin Bruun-Nystedt, Evelina Gustavsson -, Sara Lundberg , Eva Olsson , Björn Perborg, Nina Lassila, Dana Sederowsky , Jonas Nilsson

100 (china) Thickest Choi, TAM Tat Wah , Ernest Fung, Ellen Pau, VJ Ferrous, ahshun aka bjornho, Kwan Sheung-Chi, Eric Siu, Chilai Howard Cheng, Forever Tarkovsky Club, Choi Sai Ho
(russia) Julia Zastava, Nikolay Kurbatsky, Olga Jitlina, Anton Hlabov , A. Ustinov ,N. Nikolaeva, Kirill Shuvalov , Masha Sha, Yuri Vasiliev , Maksim Svishev , Veronica Rudyeva-Ryazantseva
(estonia) Jekaterina Kultajeva, Kadri Erlenheim,Loore Emilie Raav, Maria Fuset, Martinus Klemet, Gerda Märtens, Mirja Majevski, Remo Randver, Stella Salumaa, Hannes Aasamets, August Sai, Oliver Laas, Hille Karm, Vladislav Knežev, Edita Pecot, Helena Bulaja, Adam Dragojevi, Toni Mestrovic, Sonja Vuk , Martina Skender, Željka Fuderer Levak, Andrea Zrno, Filip Peruzovic, Darko Fritz
(italy) Michela Formenti, Alberto Guidato, Francesco Lauretta , Adriano La Licata , Christian Niccoli, Alessandra Arnò, Elena Arzuffi, Barbara Brugola, Iginio De Luca, Maria Korporal, Sabrina Sabato, Natalia Saurin
(spain-romania) Esther Achaerandio, Izaskun Álvarez, Fernando Arrocha y Ángela Cuadra, Maite Camacho, Alberto Chinchon, Félix Fernández Fernández, Mario Gutiérrez, Sergio Ojeda, Unai Reque, Romulu Budiu, Florin Hornoiu, Ioan Plesh, Alexandru Pecican, Emanuel Tet, George Sabau, Valentin Constantin, Iosif Stroia, Viorel Simulov, Ioan Galea, Calin Man, Mihai Pacurar, Mistik & 01, Artur Ditu, DSLX, KF
(latvia) Pīteris Līdaka, Edgars Lielzeltiņš, IndriĢis Ģelzis, Jelena Glazova, Aleksandra Samuļenkova, Sinda Kārkliāa, Klāvs Mellis, Mārtiāš Ratniks, Anete Melece
(slovenia) Ana Grobler, Špela Pavli, Tomaž Furlan, Ana Čigon,, Maša Jazbec , Nataša Skušek, Sašo Vrabič, Maja Hodošček , Nika Autor

100 (woW) Thomas Lisle (UK), Henry Gwiazda (USA) , Ezra Wube (Ethiopia) , APOTROPIA (Italy) , Christina Lykoka (Greece) , Maurizio Sanhueza (Peru), Cody Healey-Conelly (USA) – Glitch Noir , Mladen Bundalo (Bosnia/Belgium) , Harold Charre (France), Olga Guse (Russia/Germany) , Tomislav Findrik (Croatia) , Katalina Padilla Cerro (Colombia) , Mikio Saito (Japan), Savio Leite (Brazil), Wrik Mead (Canada) , Sanglim Han (South Korea) , Peter Whittenberger (USA) , Emilia Izquierdo (UK) , Meredith Drum (UK), Daniel Zezelj (Croatia)
Marta Azparren (Spain) , Isabel Pérez del Pulgar (Spain) , Jesús de Frutos (Spain) , Francisco Brives (Spain) , claRa apaRicio yoldi (Spain) , Magali Berenguer (Spain) , Julia Juaniz (Spain) – Sylvie Denet, – Marie Minot, – Erwan Soumi, – Nathalie Joffre, – Gérard Cairaschi, Agnès Quillet, – Jonas Schloesing, – Johanna Vaude, Sigfried Bréger, Les Sœurs H,
Marina Fomenko, Lyuba Sautina, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, Anastasia Levina, Dmitry Bulnygin, Konstantin Krylovsky
Elena Pastor, Raúl Rodríguez, Yenimar López , Manuel Eduardo González, Andrés Rodríguez Decena , Kiari Bastardo , Abraham Araujo
Valeri Chakalov, Georgi Krastev, Viktor Petkov , Cvetan Krastev, Venelin Shurelov
Shahar Marcus (Israel ) , Moshe Vollach, Ynin Shillo , Regev Amrani , Aya Nitzan , Natali Issahary, Netzaket Ekici & Shahar Marcus ,
Angelica Bergamini (Italy) , Marcantonio Lunardi (Italy) , Valeria Lo Meo & Michele Manzini (Italy), Lino Strangis (Italy) , Paolo Bandinu (Italy)
WIDRICH Virgil (Austria), HAFNER Daniel and Matthias (Austria) , KRAMER Elisabeth (Austria) , SWOBODA Katharina (Austria) , KREINECKER Evelyn (Austria) , KANTER Eginhartz (Austria)
Sergio Hibrain Bañuelos (Mexico), Adán Salvatierra (Mexico), Juan Pablo Romo Álvarez (Mexico) , Erick Tapia (Mexico) , Julio Valdez (Mexico)
Anna Vasof (Gr/A), Alexandros Kaklamanos (Gr), Panos Mazarakism (Gr) , Yiannis Kranidiotis (Gr), Alex Karantanas (Gr) , Katerina Athanasopoulou , Vasilis Karvounis
Marta Alvim (Portugal), Rita Macedo (Portugal), Inhabitants (Portugal), cul:pa (Portugal)
Gökçen Dilek Acay , Orhan Cem Çetin , Ali Demirtaş , Beste Erener , Murat Germen , Çağdaş Kahriman , Tahir Ün
Eren Newell, Youki Hirakawa, Karimah Ashsdu, 6. Gianluca Abbate, Virginia Eleuteri Serpieri, , Roser Teresa Gerona Ribas (Spain), Tania DÌaz (Mexico), Ana B. / Nuno M. Pereira (Portugal). Fabrizzio Suito (Peru), Isabella Gresser (Germany), Melinda Sefcic (Croatia)

100 (coff) Roman Mokrov, Haim Sokol, Marina Chernikova, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, , Pask D’Amico, Ben Oren, Yuliya Lanina, Anno Bergmann, Paul Freeman, Nadine Arbeiter, Shon Kim, 8. Mauricio Sanhueza, ,Tommi Matikka, Neno Belchev
Sopheak Sao (Cambodia), Molyka Bin (Cambodia) , Nico Mesterham (Cambodia) , Sopheak Sao (Cambodia) ,
Simo Ezoubeiri (Morocco) , Mariam Agha (Lebanon) , Jackie Salloum (Palestine( , Naji Abu Nowar (Jordan) , Michelle Medina (Morocco) ,
Radmila Knezevic, Dorna Aslanzadeh, Eva Olsson, Sweden , Anders Weberg, Sweden , Nina Lassila, Caroline Näslund, Sweden , Rasmus Albertsen, Sweden, Jonas Nilsson, Sweden
Riccardo Muroni, Jan Brand, Ines von Bonhorst
Urszula Kluz-Knopek (adija), Krzysztof Kuźnicki -, Dominik Pabis , Kamil Smuga – Alicja Zebrowska, Antoni Karwowski ,
Julia Zastava, Nikolay Kurbatsky, Olga Jitlina, Anton Hlabov,Andrey Ustinov ,Natalia Nikolaeva , Kirill Shuvalov , Masha Sha, Maksim Svishev , Veronica Rudyeva-Ryazantsev
Timo Bredenberg, Eero Yli-Vakkuri , Alexandra Smirnoff , Outi Heiskanen , Liisa KulliMäki , Paula Lehtonen, Tiina Lillack –
Khanyisile Mbongwa (RSA), Mandilakhe Yengo (RSA), Ananda Fuchs (RSA), Jeanette Ginslov (RSA)
Esteban Cabezas & Joaquín Fernández, Rafael Guendelman, TERROR (Francisco Schultz, Rodrigo Dueñas), Constanza Gazmuri, Macarena Molina, Bernardita Bennett, Luis Hermosilla, 8Francisco Schultz
Gustavo Galuppo , Marcela Rivera, Gabriela Alonso, Ricardo Rojstaczer, Silvio De Gracia
Ahmad Nursalim , Alltogetha Collective Video , Ari Dina Krestiawan
Davit Kareyan , Diana Hakobyan ,. Gagik Ghazareh, Gayane Yeghiazarian , Sona Abgarian , Sonia Balassanian , Tigran Khachatrian , Vahram Akimian, Yegiazar Movsisyan
Melisa Aller (Argentina), Julieta Anaut e Ignacio Laxalde (Argentina) , Alejandro Borsani (Argentina), Tomás Frezza (Argentina) , Carolina Gori (Argentina), Luciano Rojas Lucca (Argentina) – , Alejo Maglio (Argentina) , Ignacio Masllorens (Argentina) , Tadeo Muleiro (Argentina), Javier Olivera (Argentina), Paulo Pécora (Argentina), Ignacio Violini Rebollo y Daniela Medina Silva (Argentina) , Celeste Rodríguez (Argentina)


The New Museum of Networked Art
directed and curated by Wilfried Agricola de Cologne

released between 2003 and 2018
a wide range of exgibition in an exchance between virtual & physical space

* Violence Online Festival
*Iraq
* The RRF Project
*selfportrait – a Show for Bethlehem – a Show for Peace
Wake Up – ://self~imaging – a Show for Peace – a show for Humanity
artists show face agaibnst Populism, Intolerance, Xenophobia and Racism

1200 artists

(Violence Online) Germany: 200 Agricola de Cologne, Roland Schappert, Knut Eckstein, Jürgen Bysard Adams, Ilse Hilpert, Sabine Scholz, Wittwulf Y Malik, Ruediger Axel Westphal, Matze Schmidt, Johannes Finke, Tolya Glaukos, Irene Marx, Per Pegelow, Joerg Gruenberg, Markus Christian Koch, Home Team, Tony Mestrovic, Maya Kalogera, Luther Blisset, Ivana Ozetski/Jadranko Pongratz, Jess Loseby, x mac dunlop, Marc Garrett, jen, Nick Barker Nitin Shroff, Sarah Savage, Kenji Siratori, Tjader-Knight Inc. Susana Mendes Silva, Rachel Partnoy, Alicia Partnoy, Ruth Irupe Sanabria, Gabriel Otero, Anahi Caceres, Jose Cuckier, Irene Coremberg, Andres Ingoglia ALEJANDRO GOMEZ TOLOSA, Judith Villamayor, David Vegezzi, Miguel Carlos Labra, Tamara Lai, Luc Fierens, otium, Michel Cleempoel, Andres Yepes, Eduardo Angel, Claudia Tribin, Alejandro Jaimes-Larrarte, Brocolis VHS, Wilton Azevedo, Giacomo Picca, re:combo, Francesca da Rimini, Michael Grimm, Andrew François, Bruce Petty, Mason Petrie, Jane Fenton Keane, Jason Sweeney, Peter John Sprenkeler, Gaby Bila-Günther, Atanas Djonov, Loy, Dagmar Kase, Mike Haskett, Mona Vtamanu, Floe Florin, Cesar Lazarescu Greece: Maria Papadimitriou, Valery Grancher, name diffusion, Nicolas Clauss, Xavier Leton, Emilie Pitoiset, Antoine Schmitt, jimpunk, Michael Sellam, Hugues Rochette, Guillaume Dimanche, Bluescreen, Cendres Lavy, Robert Labor, ED Mole, Stephane Tomora, Fred Fennollabate, Bulent Bas, Genco Gulan, gintas K, Tautvydas Bajarkevicius, Clemente Padin, Isabel Aranda Yto, UsineDeBoutons (Lionello Borean+Chiara Grandesso), ego, Casaluce/Geiger, Caterina Davinio, Antonio Sassu, Marcello Mercado, Chiara Passa, Lucia Leuci, Patrizia Alemanno, Luca di Gregorio, Carla Della Beffa, user (ctrl), dlsan, Luigia Cardarelli, Lorenzo Taiuti, Marko Stamenkovic, Igor Marinkovic, Ksenija Kovacevic, Vladimir Todorovic, Paula Miiklosevic, Richard Monge, Bang-Geul Han, Joon-Yong Jung, Noya Abdelaziz, Craig Poirier, Davida Kidd, Eva Lewarne, Jeremy Owen Turner, Babel, Jo Cook, David Cheung, David Fujino, panoptica, Katie Bush, Daniel Hanequand, Ventsislav Zankov, Dyian Anguelov, Feargal O Malley, Peter Jacobi, Juan Del Gado, Julian Alvarez, Janne Vanhanen, Sachiko Hayashi, Dylan Graham, Ivan Abreu, Igor Ulanowsky, Shira z. Carmel, Shay Kun , Klaus Schrefler, Medea, Renee Kellner, Joerg Piringer, Andre Zogholy, Sergej Jakovlev, Sergej Teterin, David Crawford, Edward Marszewski, Bill Berry, Mark Palmer, Pighed, Lewis LaCook, Doron Golan, Gerald Schwartz, Seth Lew, Eric Parnes, Nancy Jane Moore, Joy Garnett, Yevgeniy Fiks, anonymous, Restate, Todd Jokl, Moya Devine, Sharon Harper, Coco Gordon, Brody Condon, Rika Ohara, Mike Salmond, Steve Bradley/Timothy Nohe, Alison Cole, Craig Macneill, Eric Wennermark, Brian Judy, Humberto Ramirez, Deb King, Robert Dohrmann, Judson Wright, Jeff Gurecka, Anne Bray and Molly Cleator, John Kannenberg, Katrinka Moore, Johanna Thompson, G.H. Hovagimyan, Jody Zellen, Jerzy Kolasinski, Lucky Pierre, Nikki Johnson, Christina McPhee, Raphael Lyon, Nicolas Economos, Adam Beebe-Infanticide, Danielle E. Lee, Robert Kendall, Sadiq Bey, Geoffrey Thomas, Aland Sondheim, LISA HUTTON AND MARK POLISHOOK, Timothy Bowen, Tigran Tovmeysyan, Scott Becker, Michael Crane, Jon Burgerman, Mara Infidelious, Josh McPhee, Team of Get Carded, Andy Deck, Bruce Eves, Ryan Griffis, Jo-Anne Green, Helen Thorington, Fran Ilich, Cindy Gabriela Flores, Franck de las Mercedes
Philippines: Fatima Lasay and her classes: VC36 CLASS John Michael Acevedo, Mark Anthony Alvarado, Carlo Ahillion, Rikki Carmelo Baranda, Criselda Cac, Alexander John Castro II, Nathaniel, Chua, Eric Flores, Gimo Lanot, Sabrina De Leon, Merwin De Mesa, Jr., Marielle Nadal, Lizamae Orola, Francis Rafael Sanbuenabuentura, Rogelio Santos, Jr., Lea Segarra, Zoltan Pabon, Vincent Paul Samson, Don Juan Paolo Torres, Alfred Mark Trajeco, Sheryl Valencia, Archie Yumul SFA192 CLASS Gerard Baja, Anna Teresa Cabardo, Uriel Colomo, Niko Loren Dela Cruz, John Ervin General, Michael Angelo Lampayan, Olivia Lopez, Deodato Pairez, Jerusalem Pimentel, Alfred Anton Po, Joseph Raz, Jr., Ruth Kathryn Santiago, Brian Oliver Sergio, Cherry Ann Tolentino FA100 CLASS Eleanor Alfante, Carlito Amalla, Maysa Arabit, Ry Sedrick Bolodo, Joey Claronino, Monica Delgado, Katrina De Dios, Amiel Lapuebla, Catherine Rose Lasam, Michael Sagcal, Mary Grace Tenorio, Gem Alexandria Tuano, Winchell Saludares, Camilla Tabagan, Paulo Vinn

100 (The RRF Project) (((controller-band (Germany), 8gg (Beijing /China), A.Andric & I.Vasiljev (Serbia), Abinadi Meza (USA), Adam Beebe-Infanticide (USA), Adam Nash (Australia), Adam Overton (USA), Adam Willets (New Zealand), AGGTELEK (Spain), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), AL (France), Alan Sondheim USA), Aldo Peredo (Chile), Alejandra Perez Nunez (aka Elpueblodechina)(Argentina), Alejandro Delgado (Philippines), ALEJANDRO GOMEZ TOLOSA (Argentina), Alejandro Jaimes-Larrarte (Venezuela), Alessandro Orlandi (Italy), Alex Dragulescu (Romania), Alex Riviera (Peru/USA), Alexander John Castro II (Philippines), Alexander Kharkovsky (Russia), Alexey Tschebykin (Russia), Alfred Anton Po (Philippines), Alfred Mark Trajeco (Philippines), Alfredo Ramírez Castruita (Philippines), Alice Arnold (USA), Alicia Partnoy (USA), Alicia Porcel de Peralta (Philippines), Alison Chung-Yan (Canada), Alison Cole (USA), Alvaro Ardevol (Spain), Amanda Earl (Australia), Amiel Lapuebla (Philippines), Anahi Caceres (Argentina), Anatoly Belov (Bulgaria), Andamio Contiguo (Argentina), André Austvoll (Norway), Andre Vallias (Brazil), Andre Zogholy (Austria), Andrea Ferrari, Fiorella Nicosia, Polytimi Patapi (Italy), Andrea Polli (USA), Andreas Genz (Austria), Andreja Andric (Italy), Andres Ingoglia (USA), Andres Yepes (Venezuela), Andrew François (Australia), Andy Cox (USA), Andy Deck (USA), Anna Friz and Annabelle Chvostek (Canada), Anna Teresa Cabardo (Philippines), Anne Bray and Molly Cleator (USA), Annie Abrahams & Jan de Weille (France), anonymous, Antoine Schmitt (France), Antonia Valero (Spain), Antonio Alvarado (Spain), Antonio Sassu (Italy) – Antony Milton (New Zealand), Antti Sakari-Saario (Finland), Archie Yumul (Philippines), Arie van Schutterhoef (NL), ARM with John Hegre (Norway), Arne Rygg (Norway), Arthur X. Doyle (Ireland), Astrêe Galbiatta (France), Atanas Djonov (Australia), audible3 (New Zealand), Austin Camilleri (Malta), Avi Rosen (Israel), Babel (Canada), Babis Venetopoulos (Greece), Bang-Geul Han (South Korea), Barry Smylie (Canada), Bastard Pop (Germany), Beat Suter and René Bauer (Switzerland), Beatriz Caravaggio (Spain), Beeoff (Sweden), Benjamin B. Kinsley (Australia), Big Orange (Germany), Bill Berry, Mark Palmer (USA), Bjørn Wangen (Sweden), Bluescreen, Cendres Lavy, BNC, Jörg Ritter (Germany), Borras Michael (France), Brian Goeltzenleuchter, Brian Judy (USA), Brian Oliver (USA), brocolis VHS (Brazil), Brody Condon (USA), Brook A Knight (USA)

100 Bruce Eves (USA), Bruce Petty (Australia), Bulent Bas (Turkey), Burak Bedenlier (Turkey), C6.org (USA), Caitlin Berrigan (USA), Calin Dan (Romania), Calin Man (Romania), Camilla Tabagan, (Philippines), Carl Priestly (UK), Carla Della Beffa (Italy), Carlito Amalla (Philippines), Carlo Ahillion (Philippines), CARLO FATIGONI (Italy), Carlos Ruiz-Valarino (Purto Rico), Carmen Pezido (Argentina), Caroline de Lannoy (UK), Carrie Gates (Canada), Casaluce/Geiger (Italy), Cassia Kallenah (Brazil), Catalin Rulea (Romania), Caterina Davinio (Italy) , Catherine Clover (USA), Catherine Rose Lasam (Philippines), Cecilia Lundquist (Sweden), CEZAR LÃZÃRESCU (Romania), Chang-Kyum Kim (South Korea), Cherry Ann Tolentino (Philippines), Cheryl HENG and WhooKiat HENG (USA), Chiara Passa (Italy), Chris Funkhouser (USA), Christian Bermudez (San Salvador), Christian Bøen (Norway), Christian Rupp (Austria), Christina McPhee (USA), Christoph Bruno (France), Chua, Cincia Cremona (UK), Cindy Gabriela Flores (Mexico), Clare Ultimo (USA), Claudia Masin (Argentina), Claudia Sohrens (Germany/USA), Claudia Tribin (Colombia), Claudina Pugliese (Italy), Clemente Padin (Uruguay), Coco Gordon (USA), Colin Black (Australia), Coniglioviola (Italy), Conor McGarrigle (Ireland), Cosmic Jinx (Germany), Craig Macneill (USA), Craig Poirier (Canada), Cynthia Payne (UK), Cynthia Whelan (UK), Cyril Rouge (France), Dagmar Kase (Estonia), Damian Stewart (USA), Dana Levy (Israel), Daniel Gontz (Romania), Daniel Hanequand (Belgium), Daniel Lo Iacono (Germany), Danielle E. Lee USA), Dante Smirnoff (Spain), Darko Fritz (Croatia/Netherlands), Darko Vuckovic (Croatia), Darshana Vora (USA), David Cheung (Canada), David Clark (Canada), David Crawford (USA), David Fujino (Canada), David Guez (France), David McCallum (Canada), David McKenzie (USA), David Phillips and Paul Rowley (USA), David R. Mooney (USA), David Vegezzi (USA), Davida Kidd )Canada), Deb King USA), Deodato Pairez (Philippines), DerWarst (Germany), Dimitris Zouroudis (Greece), Dirk Wichmann (Germany), DJ Noor (Germany), DJ Sascha (Germany), DJRABBI (USA), Dlsan (Italy), Dmitry Bulnygin (Russia), Don Juan Paolo Torres (Philippines), Donald Bousted (UK), Doppelpluss – Brigitte Kuepper (voc/tb/div), Wolfgang Simons (git/sax/div), Konrad Doeppert (synth/perc/div), Peter Wolf (voc/perc/div), Doron Golan (USA), Dorothea B. Wegelein (Germany), Dotcom Poppa Disasta (Germany), Downwind Productions (USA), Dyian Anguelov (Bulgaria), Dylan Graham (USA), ED Mole (France), Eduardo Angel (Colombia)

100 Eduardo Nava (El Salvador/USA), eduardo paz carlson (Uruguay), Edward Marszewski (USA), ego (Italy), Eileen Bonner (UK), Eldad Tsabary (USA), Eleanor Alfante (Philippines), Elena Stanic (Croatia), Elia Alba (Domenican Republic), Elyasaf Kowner (Israel), Emilie Pitoiset (France), Emilio Jiménez Sánchez (Spain), Empar Cubells (Spain), Enrico Tomaselli (Italy), Enrique Radigales (UK), Ensemble All-Tag – Frank Bersziek (sax, bcl), Konrad Doeppert (analogsynth, objects), Matthias Kaiser (violin), Joerg Koenig (git), Eric Flores (Philippines), Eric Parnes (USA), Eric Sandellin (Sweden), Eric van Hove (Belgium), Eric Wennermark (Sweden), Erkki Kirjalainen (/Santtu Rantanen) (Finland), ESTHER BOURDAGES (Canada), Eugeny Umansky (Russia), Eva Lewarne (Canada), Eva Sjuve (Norway), Eyewash (Germany), F.I.M. (Free improvised music cologne) – Nobert Zajac (voc), Matthias Kaiser (violin), Frank Bersziek (sax, basscl), Michael Haverkamp (sax, perc), Karl Kruetzmann (fl, tr, piano), Joerg Koenig (git), Axel Hoeptner (piano), Frank Homburg (sax), Wolfgang Simmons (git), Fabian Giles (Mexico), Fabio Oliveira Nunes (Brazil)Fabio Paolizzo (Italy), Fanny Aboulker (UK), Fatih Balci (Turkey), Feargal O Malley (Irland), Feedbuck Galore (Germany), Fernanda Bragone (Argentina), Fernando Baena (Spain), Fernando Palmeiro (Spain), fishtank – Giovanni Antignano, Fernanda Veron (Italy/Argentina) , Fran Ilich (Mexico), Francesca da Rimini (Australia), Francis Rafael Sanbuenabuentura (Philippines), Francisco Lopez (USA), Franck de las Mercedes (Nicaragua), Fred, Fennollabate (France), Fruit (Germany), Future Remix (USA), G.H. Hovagimyan (USA), Gabi Bila-Günther (Germany) , Gabriel Otero (Argentina), Garrett Lynch (Ireland), GAST BOUSCHET/Nadine Hilbert (Belgium), Gaumen (Germany), Gem Alexandria Tuano (Philippines), Genco Gulan (Turkey), Geniwate (Australia), Geoffrey Thomas (USA), Gerald Schwartz (USA), Gerard Baja (Argentina), Giacomo Picca (Brazil), Gijs Gieskes (Netherlands), Gildardo Cruz Rojas (Philippines), Giles Trendle (UK), Gimo Lanot (Philippines), Gina Bremen (Germany), Gina Valenti (Argentina), gintas K (Lithuania), Giovanni Antignano (Italy),, Giselle Beiguelman (Brazil), Gita Hashemi (Canada), Glenn Bach (USA), Glorious Ninth (Patrick Simmons & Kate Southworth)(UK) , Goh Lee Kwang (south Korea), Grègoire Zabé (F), Gregory Chatonsky (France), Gruppo Sinestetico (Italy), Gudrun Bittner (Austria/Spain), Guido Braun (Germany), Guillaume Dimanche (France), Guillermo García de la Torre (Philippines), Hae-Min Kim (South Korea), Haleh Niazmand (Iran), Hardpressed Collective (Canada/Pakistan), HarS – Harold Schellinx (Netherlands), Helen Thorington (USA), Helga’s Ephemeris (Russia), Hervé Constant (UK), Holger Eggert (Germany), Holly Daggers (USA), Home Team, Hugues Rochette (Frane), Humberto Ramirez (USA/Chile), I8U (Canada), Ian Flitman (UK), Ickejana (Germany), Igor Baskin (Russia), Igor Marinkovic (Serbia)

100 Igor Ulanowsky (Israel), Ilse Hilpert (Germany), Indira Montoya (Argentina), Irena Paskali (Macedonia), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Irene Marx (Germany), Irvis Gonzalez (USA), Isabel Aranda Yto (Chile), Ivan Abreu (Cua), Ivan Bachev (Bulgaria), Ivan Monroy-Lopez (Mexico), Ivana Ozetsky & Jadanko Pongrac (Croatia), J Sundheim & Reuss (Germany), J Trautwein (USA), Jack Messenger & Chirstinn Whyte (UK), Jamelie Hassan (Pakistan), Jane Fenton Keane (UK), Janek Schaefer (UK), Janne Vanhanen (Finland), Jaqueline Heer (Germany), Jaromil (Italy), JASON SWEENEY (Australia), jean-françois flamey (France), Jeanne Fremaux (Croatia), Jeff Gurecka (USA), Jelena Vukotic (CRoatia), Jen Ross (UK),, Jen Simmons & Sarah Christman (UK), jen, Jennifer and Kevin McCoy (USA), Jennifer Helia, DeFelice (Czech Republik), Jens Salander /Mikael Stroemberg (Sweden), Jeremy Owen Turner (Canada), Jerusalem Pimentel (Philippines), Jerzy Kolasinski (Canada), Jess Loseby (UK), Jevgeny Palamarchuk (Russia), Ji-Hyun Kim (South Korea), jimpunk (FRance), Jo Cook (Canada), Jo-Anne Green (USA), Joaquin Ivars (Spain), JODY ZELLEN (USA), Joerg Gruenberg (Germany), Joerg Piringer (Austria), Joey, Claronino (Philippines), Johanna Thompson (USA), Johannes Finke (Germany), John E. Bower (USA), John Ervin General (Philippines), John Hopkins (USA), John Johnston (USA), John Kannenberg (USA), John Michael Acevedo (Philippines), John Plenge (USA), Jojoti Wylie (New Zealand), Jon Burgerman (UK), Jon Vaughn (Canada), Jonathan Cardillo (Argentina), Joon-Yong Jung (outh Korea), Jørgen Larson (Sweden), Jose Cuckier (Argentina), Joseph Raz, Jr. (Philippines), Josephine Lipuma (USA), Josh McPhee (USA), Joy Garnett (USA), Joyce Charis (Greece), Juan Alcón (Spain), Juan Antonio Lleó (Spain), Juan Carlos Carrazón (Spain), Juan Del Gado (UK), Juan Devis and OnRamp Arts (Colombia/USA), Juan Domingo Ferris (Spain), Juan Manuel Ruiz (Puerto Rico), Judith Villamayor (Argentina), Judson Wright (USA), Juergen Trautwein (USA), Julian Alvarez (Spain), Julie Andreyev (Canada), Jürgen Bysard Adams (Germany), Kaesha KvK (Germany), Karla Brunet (Brazil), Karo (Croatia), Kathrin Kur (UK/Germany), Katie Bush USA), Katrina De Dios (Philippines), Katrinka Moore (USA), kdag (Colombia/Spain), Kenji Siratori (Japan), Khaled Sabsabi (Lebanon/Australia), Kirsten Reese (Germany), Kirsty Boyle (Australia), Klaudia Kemper (Chile), Klaus Schrefler (Austria), Knut Eckstein (Germany), Komninos Zervos (Australia) , KPHB (France), Kristin Norderval (Norway),Ksenija Kovacevic (Serbia), Kyon (Germany), Larry Caveney USA), Lars Vilhelmsen (Denmark), Laura Amigo (Spain), Laura Chiari (Italy), Laurie Halsey Brown (Netherlands/USA), Lawrence English (Australia), Le Tuan Hung & Ros Bandt (Australia), Le Tuan Hung (Vietnam/Australia), Lea Segarra (Philippines), Lee Kwang, Goh (Malaysia), Lee Welch (Ireland), Leif Inge (Norway), León Ferrari (Argentina), Les Riches Douaniers (France), Lewis LaCook (USA), Li-Chi Hsieh (South Korea), Lionel Wainsztok (Argentina), Lisa Cianci (Australia), Lisa Gye (Australia), LISA HUTTON AND MARK POLISHOOK (USA), Lital Dotan and Eyal Perry (Israel), Liz Miller (USA), Lizamae Orola (Philippines), Lorenzo Oggiani (Italy), Lorenzo Taiuti (Italy)

100 Loy (Poland), Lu(x)z (Germany), Luc Fierens (Belgium), Luca d’Angelo (Italy), Luca di Gregorio (Italy), Lucia Leuci (Italy), Lucky Pierre (USA), Ludovic Guerry alias 20000volt (France), Luigia Cardarelli (Italy), Luke Duncalfe (New Zealand), Lunar (Croatia), Luther Blisset (Netherland), Lynne Williams(UK), Magnus Torstensson (sweden), Maite Camacho (Spain), Makis Faros (Greece), Malte Steiner (GE), Manuel Schiesches (Germany), Mara Infidelious USA), Maral Yakshieva (Russia), Marc Garrett UK), Marc Lee (Switzerland), Marcello Mercado (Germany), Margarida Paiva (Portugal), Maria Blondeel (Belgium), Maria Miranda (Australia), Maria Papadimitriou (Greece), Mariam Ghani(Afghanistan/USA), Marianne Holm Hansen (Denmark), Marielle Nadal (France), Marina Zerbarini (Argentina), Mark Amerika (USA), Mark Anthony Alvarado,, Mark Kammerbauer (USA), Mark Mangion (Malta), Mark Polishook (USA), Marko Stamenkovic (Serbia), Markus Christian Koch (Germany), Marta Sacco (Argentina), Martin Koplin (Germany), Mary Grace Tenorio (Philippines), Mashica (Spain), Mason Petrie (USA), Massimiliano Viel (Italy), Matt Roberts (USA), Matt Rogalsky (USA), Matze Schmidt (Germany), Mauro Ceolin (Italy), Max Haiven Canada), May Trubuhovich (Australia), Maya Kalogera (Croatia), Maysa Arabit Philippines), Medea (Austria), Melinda Rackham (Australia), Merwin De Mesa, Jr. (Philippines), meta (USA), MEZ (Australia), Michael Angelo Lampayan (Philippines), Michael Crane (USA), Michael Grimm (Australia), Michael Kargl (Austria), Michael Sagcal (Philippines), Michael Sellam (France), Michael Szpakowski (UK), Michael Takeo Magruder (USA), Michael Yuen (Australia), Michel Cleempoel (Belgium), mIEKAL aND (USA), Miguel Carlos Labra (Philippines), Miha Ciglar (Slovenia), Miika Nyyssönen (Finland), Mike Haskett (Sweden), Mike Salmond (USA), Miklos Legrady (Canada), Mikrokiko (Germany), Milos Jovanovic (Croatia), Mira Burt-Wintonick (Australia), Mireille Astore (Australia/Lebanon), Miss Johnny (Germany), Mollum (Germany), Monica Delgado (Philippines), Mostra (Germany), Moya Devine (USA), Mustafa Maluka (South Africa), mutantlab (USA), Myron Turner (Canada), Nadja Kutz (Germany), name diffusion (France), Nancy Atakan (Turkey), Nancy Jane Moore (USA), Nancy Mauro-Flude (Australia)
Nanette Wylde (USA), Natalia Ludmila (Mexico), Natalie Bewernitz + Marek Goldowski (Germany), Nathaniel Stern (South Africa), navn (Bulgaria), Nazrin, Neide Jallageas (Brazil), Neil Jendon (Canada)
Néstor Olhagaray (Chile), Nicholas Ruiz III (USA), Nick Barker and Rob Jacobs (UK), Nick Fox-Gieg (USA), Nicolas Clauss (France), Nicolas Economos (USA), Nicolas Ojeda (Argentina), Nicole Lawter (Australia), Nikki Johnson (USA), Niko Loren Dela Cruz (Philippines), Nita Mocanu (Romania), Norie Neumark (Australia), NOTUS (USA), Noya Abdelaziz (Egypt), Oleg Lystsov (Russia), Oliver Dyens (Canada), Oliver Griem (South Korea), Olivia Lopez (Argentina), Olja Stipanovic (Croatia)

100 Omar Emir Barquet (Brazil), on Air (Spain), Oren Ben Yosef (Isarel), OSTROWSKI (Poalnd), Osvaldo Cibils (Uruguay), otium (Belgium), Owen Plotkin (USA), Ozge Yilmaz (Turkey), Pablo Bas (Argentina), Päivi Hintsanen (Finland), panoptica (Canada), Panos Kouros (Greece), Pat Badani (USA), Patricia Carini, Patrizia Alemanno (Italy), Pau Pascual Galbis (Spain), Paul Alexandru (Romania), Paul Catanese (USA), Paula Gimenez (Argentina), Paula Miiklosevic (erbia), Paulo Vinluan (Philippines), Pawel Janicki (Poland), Per Pegelow (Germany), Petar Brajnovic (Croatia), Pete Stollery (USA), Peter Jacobi (Romania), Peter John Sprenkeler (Australia), Peter Lind (Denmark), Peter Prautzsch (Germany), Petra Lindholm (Sweden), Pierre Elie Mamou (France), Pierre Portelli (Malta), Pierre Proske (France), Pighed (UK), popcrash (Bulgaria), Post-Exile Collective (Pakistan), PRISM/lars nagler (Austrai), Procemik (Germany), Rafael Alcalá (Puerto Rico), Raivio Keelomes (Estonia), Ramesh Srinivasan (India/USA), Raphael Lyon USA), Raquel Meyers & Raul BB (Spain), Raquel Partnoy (USA), re:combo (Brazil), Regina Célia Pinto (Brazil) , Remigio Coco (Italy), Renee Kellner (Austria), Restate (USA), Reuben James Preston (UK), Ricardo Baez (Venezuela), Ricardo Mbarak (Lebanon), Ricardo Miranda Zuñiga (USA/Nicaragua), Richard Monge (Puerto Rico), Rick Silva (USA), Rika Ohara (USA), Rikki Carmelo Baranda, Criselda Cac (Philippines), Robert Ciesla (Finland), Robert Dohrmann (USA), Robert Echen (Argentina), Robert Finder (USA), Robert Kendall (Canada), Robert Labor (France), Robert Sazdov (Australia), Rodrigo de Toledo (Brazil), Rogelio Santos, Jr. (Philippines), Roland Schappert (Germany), Roopesh Sitharan (Malaysia), Rosa Revsin (Argentina), Rozalinda Borcila (Romania/USA), rüdiger schlömer (Germany), Ruediger Axel Westphal (Germany), Ruth Catlow (UK), Ruth Irupe Sanabria (USA), Ruth Kathryn Santiago (Pgilippines), Ry Sedrick Bolodo (Philippines), Ryan Griffis USA), RZL – Luca Fruzza (Italy), Sabine Scholz (Italy), Sabrina De Leon (Phippines), Sachiko Hayashi (Sweden), Sadiq Bey (USA), Sandra Crisp (UK), Santiago Perez Alfaro (Mexico),santo-File (Spain), Sarah Savage (Canada), Sarawut Chutiwongpeti (Thailand), SCART, Scott Becker (USA), Sebastian Tomczak (Canada), Seng Tat Liew (Malaysia), Serge Smilovich (USA), Sergej Jakovlev (Russia), Sergej Teterin (Russia), Sergio Varela (Argentina), Sergiu Negulici (Romania), Seth Lew USA), Sharon Harper (USA), Sheryl Valencia (Philippines), Shilpa Gupta (India), Shira z. Carmel, Shay Kun (Israel), Shirin Kouladije (Canada), Simon Fildes and Katrina McPherson (UK), Simon Longo (Italy), Sinasi Gunes (Turkey), skylined (Germany), Sol Kjok (Norway/USA), Somaya Langley (UK), Sonic Kitchen (Germany), SonicBoost (Geramany), Soundso – Bettina Wenzel, Brigitte Kuepper, Norbert Zajac, Peter Wolf (all vocal), Speranza Casillo (Italy), Ste van de Minng (Germany), Stefanie Alice Vandriesche (Spain), Stephane Barron (France), Stephane Tomora (France), Stephanie Bouvier (France)

90 Stephen Dixon (Sweden), Stephen Gard (USA), Steve Bradley/Timothy Nohe (USA), Sue Huang (Sweden), Suguru Goto (Japan), Susan Collins (UK), Susana Mendes Silva (Portugal), Svetlana & Andi Wallwhore (USA), swag (Germany), Sylvestre Evrard (France), Szabolcs KissPál (Hungary), TACTICAL20 (USA), Tae Hong Park (South Korea), Tamar Schori (Israel) , Tamara Lai (Belgium), Tan Chui Mui (Malaysia),, Tania Fraga (Brazil), Tautvydas Bajarkevicius (Lithuania), Team of Get Carded (USA), Thadeus Frazier-Reed (USA), Thanasis Beroutsos (Greece), Thanos Chrysakis (GReece), Thomas Petersen (Denmark), Thomas Reiner (Australia), Thorsen, Lossius, Bastiansen (Norway), Thorsten Wieckert (Germany), Threadbare Coalition (Canada), Tigran Tovmeysyan
Tiia Johannson (Estonia), Till Nikolaus v. Heiseler (Germany), Tim Coster (New zealand), Tim Nikolai Hoffmann (Germany), Timothy Bowen (USA), Tjader Knight Inc. (Finland/Belgium), Tobias C. van Veen (Canada), Todd Jokl (USA), Tolya Glaukos (Germany), TOMAS PHILLIPS and DEAN KING (Canda), Tomislav Brajnovic (Croatia), Toni Mestrovic (Croatia), Trace Reddell (USA), Trebor Scholz (USA), Trevor Thomas (USA), triggerMotion (Germany), Trond Lossius (Norway), Tsila Hassine (USA), Tsunamii.net (Thailand), Un Mundo Feliz, Guerrera de Interfaz (Spain), Uriel Colomo (Philppines), URTICA (Serbia/Montenegro), user (ctrl) (Italy), UsineDeBoutons (Lionello Borean+Chiara Grandesso) (Italy), Valentin Chincisan (Romania), Valery Grancher (France), Vanesa Turcinhodzic (Croatia), Ventsislav Zankov (Bulgaria), Vicdan Nalbur Tasdemir (Philippines) , Viki Betsou (Greece), Vince Briffa (Malta), Vincent Paul Samson (PHilippines), Vladimir Todorovic (Serbia), Wehrtheater Leineweber (Germany), Welmo E. Romero Joseph (Puerto Prico), Werner Cee (Germany), wildfirejo (UK), Wilton Azevedo (Brazil), Winchell Saludares, (Ph), Winston Yang (China), Wirecrossing (Singapore), Wittwulf Y Malik (Germany), Wolf Kahlen (Germany), Won-Kon Yi (South Korea), x mac dunlop (UK), Xavier Cahen (France), Xavier Leton (France), Xavier Malbreil & Gérard Dalmon (France)
Ximena (Spain), Yevgeniy Fiks (USA), yosuke hayashi (Japan), Yuri Vasiliev (Bulgaria), Yvonne Martinsson (Sweden), Zhel (Croatia), Zoltan Pabon (Philippines), Zulma Ducca (Philippines)

(selfportrait-a show for Bethlehem) 80 Samar Ghattas (Palestine), Faten Nasdas (Palestine), Larissa Sansour (Palestine), Mushon (Israel), Ravit Bechor (Belgium/Israel), Elif Ayiter (Turkey), Norbert Attard (Malta), Roberto Echen (Argentina), Marula di Como (Argentina), Anahi Caceres (Argentina), Caterina Davinio (Italy), Pier Giorgio de Pinto (Italy), Rebecca Hackeman (USA), Jesus Macarena-Avila (USA), Oksana Shatalova (Kazakhstan), Alla Girik (Kazakhstan), Nicola Zammit (UK), Hervé Constant (UK), Pamela Wells (UK), Marian Delyth (Wales/UK), Olga Neva (UK/Colombia), Mirjana Batinic (Croatia), Vladimir Biga (Croatia), Daniel Milcic (Croatia), Jasenka Vukelic (Croatia), Irena Frantal (Croatia), Romana Jagic (Croatia), SH Majstorovic (Croatia), Petra Brnardic (Croatia), Zeljka Grazki-Galic (Croatia), Brigitte Neufeldt (Germany), Christa Niestrath (Germany), Kai Pohl (Germany), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Wolf Nkole Helzle (Germany), Leslie Huppert (Germany), Gertrud Rietmüller (Germany), Artur Holling (Germany), Gita Hashemi (Canada), Bruce Eves (Canada), Wilton Azevedo (Brazil), Cendres Lavy (France), Carola Blanco (Venezuela), Antoni Karwowski (Poland), Hans Bernhard (Austria), Irena Paskali (Macedonia), Nitin Shroff (Seychelles Islands), Alison Williams (South Africa), Yolanda Spinola (Spain), Diana Guzmán (Mexico), Marlen Karlen (Switzerland), Eileen Bonner (UK), Jack Messenger & Chirstinn Whyte (UK), Jen Ross (UK), Cynthia Whelan (UK), Donald Bousted (UK), Michael Szpakowski (UK), Reuben James Preston (UK), Svetlana & Andi Wallwhore (USA), Christina McPhee (USA), Alice Arnold (USA), Clare Ultimo (USA), Vince Briffa (Malta), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Lee Welch (Ireland), Giovanni Antignano (Italy), Oliver Griem (South Korea), Sinasi Gunes (Turkey), Nita Mocanu (Romania), André Austvoll (Norway), Jeremy Blank (Australia), Miranda Mutanta (Australia), Johanna Reich (Germany), Theresa Krause (Germany), Ilka Goetz (Germany), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Hervé Constant (UK), Nate Aldrich (USA), Lina Persson (Sweden), Carla Della Beffa (Italy), Sonya Rademeyer (South Africa), Melanie Perrier (France), Jimmy Owenns (France), Ane Lan (Norway), Ina Loitzl (Austria), Unnur Andrea Einardsdottir (Iceland), June Pak (Canada), Sofia v. Bustorff (Portugal), Ursula Bachman (Switzerland), Richard Jochum (Austria), Babel (Canada), Raivo Kelomees (Estonia), Tiia Johannson (Estonia), Dagmar Kase (Estonia), Kerstin Mahlmann (Germany), Michael Brynntrup (Germany), Wittwulf Y Malik (Germany), Jody Zellen (USA), Raquel Partnoy (USA), Avi Rosen (Israel), Luigia Cardarelli (Italy), Kiki Lazetic (Slovenia), Angeliki Avgitidou (Greece), Yamanaka Adam Nash (Australia), Andamio Contiguo (Argentina), Enrico Tomaselli (Italy), Ramona Poenaru (Romania), Christian Rupp(Austria), Mika Nyssönen (Finland), Wolfgang Peter Menzel (Sweden), HARS (Holland), Kahleb Sabsabi (Lebanon/Australien), Eduardo Paz Carlson (Uruguay), Caroline De Lannoy (UK), Sean Burn (UK), Carlo Fatigoni (Italy), Thomas Kusitzky (Germany), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Sergio Merce (Argentina), Juan Antonio Lleo (Spain), AXIAL -Felipe Julian (Spain), I.J.Pino (Croatia), tobias c. van Veen (Canada), Cesary Ostrowsky (Poland)

(my mission) 100 Daniel Young (USA), Mr. Robert Montini (USA), Robin Miller (USA), Richard Ellis (USA), David Crawford (USA), Kristin Calabrese (USA), Michael Crane (USA), Lisa Ndejuru (USA), Doren Garcia (USA), Seth Thomson (USA), Alan Sondheim (USA), C.D. Beltran (USA), Luckywings (USA), Lynne Taetzsch (USA), John Kannenberg (USA), Scott Becker (USA), Lois Klassen (USA), Nathan James (USA), Jubal Brown (USA), Natasha Radell (USA), Jeremy Newman (USA), Dizzy (USA), Sarah Browne (USA), Pace F . Parado (USA), Mark Wolfe (USA), Carole Loefler (USA), Dr. Hugo (Belgium), Rene Joseph (Belgium), Eric van Hove (Belgium), Eva Lewarne (Canada), Gita Hashemi (Iran/Canada), Barry Smilie (Canada), Wendy Lu (Canada), Graham Thompson (Canada), Julie Andreyev (Canada), Ijosé Benin (Canada), Cyril Duneau (Canada), Garnet Abrahams (Canada), Blair Butterfield (UK), Caterine Daly (UK), Richard Osborn (UK), Brian Routh (UK), Veronica C. Wilkinson UK), Davon Hlongwane UK), Luna Nera (UK), Nigel Petherick (UK), Maggie Montgomery (UK), Corina Pia (UK), Shaukat Khan (UK), Ann Tracy (UK), Heather J. Tait (UK), X Rokeby (UK), Michael Branthwaite (UK), Luigia Cardarelli (Italy), Carla Della Beffa (Italy), Pino Boresta (Italy), Alberto Frigo (Italy), Boel Olsson (Sweden), Michael Haskett (Sweden), Peter Svedberg (Sweden), Eric B. Petersen (Sweden), Ksenija Kovcevic (Serbia), GORZO (Serbia), Zon Sakai (Serbia), Cecilia Lueza (Italy), Aynil (Italy), Domenico Olivero (Italy), Ida Dominici (Italy), Roberto Echen (Argentina), Leandro Katz (Argentina), Anahi Caceres (Argentina), Francisco Vidal (Argentina), Stella Maris Angel Villegas (Argentina), Cendres Lavy (France), Xavier Malbreil (France), Yavier Pehuet (France), Aikaterini Gregisian (France), Antonio Alvarado (Spain), Alvaro Ardévol (Spain), Klaus W. Eisenlohr (Germany), Marcello Mercado (Germany), Sandra Becker (Germany), Volker Behrend Peters (Germany), Joern Ebner (UK/Germany), RAnders (Germany), Jd.Vd’Aragon Aranita (Hong Kong), Lee Welch (Ireland), Harriet Jamesson Pellizari (Austria), Teo Spiller (Slovenia), Fabian Giles (Mexico), mm, Anthony Leland (New Zealand), gintas K (Lithuania), Sergeij Jakovlev (Russia), Igor Ulanosvsky (Israel), Cezar Lazarescu (Romania); Clemente Padin (Uruguay); Andres Yepes (Venezuela); Miss C. Johnson (South Africa); Nitin Shroff (Seychelles); Solveig Kjok (Norway); Ricardo Mirada Zuniga (Nicaragua/USA)

125 (paris2015) Manuel Granados, Roland Fuhrmann, Matze Schmidt, Rola Shamas, Jonathan Johnson, Daz Dizley, Christian Bøen, Yaroslav Yanovsky, Alison Carmel Ramer, Pinina Podestà, Neil Ira Needleman, Lisi Prada, Fran Orallo, Ahmad Nejad, Francesca Fini, Cheryl Ann Lipstreu, Yuci Zhou, Sandra Becker, Ausin Sainz, Tashi Honnery, Sean Burn, Daniel Wechsler, Karl F. Stewart, Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos, Cesary Ostrowski, Corteggiani & Giraud
(wake up), Rosary Solimanto, Barbara Hasenmüller, Magdalena Libero, Giovanni Libero, Marilena Karagkiozi, Jem Raid, Sandrine Deumier, Abdoul-Ganiou Dermani, Nacho Recio, Tim Riley & Georgia Elizey, Luca Nanini, Katina Bitsicas, Roland Wegerer, Olga Guse, WildFilm, Masa Hilcisin, Francesca Fini, Dee Hood, Ekanem Oku, Marie-Suzanne Nourdin, Ronit Coulson, Keaton Fox, Ralph Klewitz, Nenad Nedeljkov, Mohamed Thara, Thomas Lisle, Adrian Lis, Albert Bayona, Zlatko Cosic, Deyan Clement, Letitia Gaba, Samantha Harvey, Roberto Echen, Timo Kahlen, Jasenka Vukelić, Pablo Di Iorio, Wojciech Gilewicz, Liliana Piskorska, Mohammadhossain Maghsoudi, Cis Bakker, Alison Carmel Ramer, Silvana Dunat, Bojana Knezevic, Kateryna Bortsova, Monika Zywer, Ahmet Kavas, Tim Riley & Georgia Elizey, Muhammad Fajar Shidiq, WildFilm, Chris Joseph, Christian Immonen, Humberto Ramirez, Christian Rupp, Michael Lazar, Petra Paul, Joanna Shuks, Maria Elena Danelli, Chiara Bertin, Susanne Pillmann, Christine Bachmann, Cezary Ostrowski, Monika K. Adler, Waalko Dingemans, Allison Flom, Marion Musch, Avi Dabach, Shelley Jordon, Jens Hauspurg, R.S Holtkamp, Oleksiy Gudzovskyy, Amir Kabir Jabbari, Hagen Klennert, David R. Burns, Mladen Bundalo and Lucie Bundalo, Shahar Marcus, Rinus Groenendaal, Reinhard Hölker, Abdoul-Ganiou Dermani, Vince Briffa, Patrick Morarescu, Krzysztof Rynkiewicz, Isabel Pérez del Pulgar, Nouran Sherif & Muhammad Taymour, Neil Ira Needleman, Nico Winz, Lisi Prada, Johannes Gérard, Ananthakrishnan.B, Stephen Chen, Carla Della Beffa, My Name Is Scot, Raimon Sibilo, Jana Wisniewski, Roy Harary, Juan Matias Musa, Karin Till, Ezra Wube, Ausin Sainz, Frances Raboen, Daniel Wechsler, Bruce Eves, YunTing Tsai, Dova Cahan, Sean Burn, Manasak Khlongchainan, Badr El Hammami, Gil & Moti, Barry Douglas Smylie, Shivkumar K V, Salome Mc, Wrik Mead, Ralph Klewitz, Marlieke Overmeer, Anna Ursyn, Jacqueline Then, Joseph Nechvatal